The results of the 2016 Festival are listed below. This is all entries, all categories.

DescriptionStudentSchoolRatingMedal
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryAbigail ColleySonshine Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryAnna SmithThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryBlaine BissoonduttTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryDavid MottaThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryEddie MatosLife Christian AcademyExcellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryJacob RegoThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryLeo CandanozaVictory Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryLillian IrelandThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryMarcelo DelgadoVictory Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryRachel DanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryRyan StoroThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementarySammy TabachnickThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementarySimeon GordonOne School of the ArtsSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, ElementaryVann SimpkinsTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighAnna GilibertiMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighBailey TimmonsVictory Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighBrianna ChristieCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighGianna D’OnofrioMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighKayla HeffnerCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighMakenzie KrieteSonshine Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighNicole DiazCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighSamuel ReyesLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolExcellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighSarah BrakenwagonMelody Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, HighShawn MarshallVictory Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleAaron KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleAbigail HageVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleAlexa DavisThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleDaniela MadridThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleErika IgnacioVictory Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleFaith LytleCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleJaydon HunterVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleMarina MaraviThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, MiddleMegan FlowersFaith Christian AcademyExcellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryAbigail MosherThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryAmaree WatkinsVictory Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryDaniel CorderoCity of Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryDayanni PenaTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryDestinie KingHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryEmma SuttonSonshine Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryJacqueline AndrekovichOne School of the ArtsSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryJustin GarciaThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementaryLouis PanicoThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, ElementarySonora KellerMelody Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, MiddleAaron KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, MiddleBryan RandolphThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, MiddleChristiana BedrosThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, MiddleDaniela MadridThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, MiddleMarina MaraviThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, UpperBailey TimmonsVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, UpperGabe TuttleSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, UpperHannah MorenoCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, UpperLaney FarrisSonshine Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, UpperShayla MunozLife Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Graphic Design, UpperJulianna SchlabachThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, ElementaryAnna GrayFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellentSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, ElementaryCheyanne TownsendVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, High SchoolHannah MorenoCity of Life Christian AcademyGoodSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, High SchoolLauren AlfonzoLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolGoodBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, High SchoolOlivia FosterCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolBianca JustamanteAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolCarlie MurphyThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolChrista HardingThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolChristiana BedrosThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolD’Jonae KnowlesAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolMakayla HugginsTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolMary Kate NolanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolVanesa VieraThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle SchoolZion BrinsonFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, ElementaryAshley BaneThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, ElementaryPresley MillerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, High SchoolDeja WallaceVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, High SchoolJudah DeanBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle SchoolBethany KrugerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle SchoolKayla McDowellAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle SchoolLogan FairchildThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle SchoolMacKenzie MorasseTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle SchoolMelanie BrooksVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, ElementaryCooper SmithThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, ElementaryJulian PompeiiOne School of the ArtsExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, ElementaryLeila WovkonishThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, ElementaryRaygyn AdcockTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperAnna GilibertiMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperBlanca QuinterosLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperBrooke CarlsonThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperCameron ReillyMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperElora GriffinMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperErica ArdSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperGianna D’OnofrioMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperJordan ShasteenTrinity Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperMary Kate NolanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, UpperPhoebe SeitzVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryAva Grace DuBoseOne School of the ArtsExcellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryDestinie KingHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellentBronze Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryDevin WarrenVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryJustin GarciaThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolGood
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryMackenzie YatesVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementarySammy TabachnickThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle SchoolAlexis BaroneFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, UpperCarlie MurphyThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, UpperDanielle BrownFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, UpperGabrielle BrownVictory Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryAnalis MazoHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryAnna SmithThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryBella BrostThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryEmma BardwellThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryIsabel KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryIsaiah RaphaelAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryJacqueline FrazierVictory Christian AcademySuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryMaggie King-MelendezVictory Christian AcademySuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryRachel DanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementarySamuel ElsharouniVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementarySoraya MartinAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, ElementaryVictoria ConceicoAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High SchoolAnarelys AlpizarLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSuperiorBronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High SchoolBailey TimmonsVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High SchoolDeja WallaceVictory Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High SchoolKayla LacayoLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High SchoolKelly MunozLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High SchoolSteven BarbeitoLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolAbigail ByrdOne School of the ArtsExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolBrooke CarlsonThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolCassie GrempThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolChrista HardingThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolGabrielle BrownVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolIssac GordonAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolJulianna SchlabachThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolKaley HoppenworthVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolKim DoAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolKrystal LozanoAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolMel CineusAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolNatalia AguiarAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle SchoolRebecca RodriguezAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeChristopher JamesBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeColter LoscoSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeDevin CarsonTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeDyllon RattrayAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeLillian KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeStephanie Duncan-HicksBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeZion AveryBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeJilmar UranTrinity Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeMicah WilliamsAbundant Life Christian AcademyGoodBronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeNatalie PalmerVictory Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeBrandon GroganSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeDomenico ReggioOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeJacob DeJesusVictory Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeNehemiah VannTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeRebecca CharlescaAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, UpperAbigail ClarkThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellentSilver Medalist
Bible Memorization, UpperBrianna CharlesBible Truth Ministries AcademyFair
Bible Memorization, UpperDeborah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Bible Memorization, UpperElijah WilliamsAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, UpperJadarius FarringtonBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Bible Memorization, UpperJamal DestineAbundant Life Christian AcademyGood
Bible Memorization, UpperKathleen CadetCity of Life Christian AcademyGood
Bible Memorization, UpperKyle JonesTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Bible Memorization, UpperMatthew ReyesTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Bible Memorization, UpperNoah AlleyCity of Life Christian AcademyGood
Bible Memorization, UpperSamuel RibeiroAbundant Life Christian AcademyGood
Bible Memorization, UpperSarah JenkinsBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Bible Memorization, UpperShemara ThompsonBible Truth Ministries AcademyFair
Bible Memorization, UpperTatianna MondesirAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Dance, Step Troupe, LowerLauren GillFoundations AcademiesGoodBronze Medalist
Dance, Step Troupe, LowerReanna AlincyAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Dance, Step Troupe, LowerZion AveryBible Truth Ministries AcademyGoodSilver Medalist
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperIyvanna McMathApopka Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, ElementaryHunter PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, UpperIman RodriguezCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, UpperLaney GrantFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, UpperMelisha CampbellBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerHunter PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerJulian SantiagoCity of Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerManolosGlad Tidings Academy – EastExcellentBronze Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperBTMA Urban Dance TroupBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperOne School Urban Dance TroupeOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryAmber ChoquetteVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryDelianis RosadoHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellentBronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryEliana ChambersAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryLeodalys AlvaradoJJCC Bilingual Christian AcademyExcellent
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperAbbie IngramMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperAdisen LyonsCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperAilee ValdezGateway Christian AcademySuperior
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperAmy QuinterosLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperAris PeraltaCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperChelsy MejiaLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSuperior
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperKira MurilloMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperMakenzie StewartExcel Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperMia SmithCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperRebecca RodriguezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerAriday PerezApopka Christian AcademyExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerBrianna CharlesBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerGaby TapleySonshine Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerIsabella SanchezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerJasmine CooleyFoundations AcademiesExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerRauri MorasseTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerSamantha WilliamsonThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerValentina MoraVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerVanessa JonesVictory Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperAriday PerezApopka Christian AcademyExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperFaith LytleCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperGivanni GotayCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperPatricia OlivasLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolExcellentSilver Medalist
Drama Ensemble, LowerAubree CrandallMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Drama Ensemble, LowerLorrin MumfordFoundations AcademiesSuperiorSilver Medalist
Drama Ensemble, LowerPatrick ConnorsSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Drama Ensemble, LowerTupos Beanie WeenieSonshine Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Drama Ensemble, LowerTupos Heavenly DaddySonshine Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Drama Ensemble, UpperFabiola LauzuriqueSonshine Christian AcademySuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperFlowers & Co. – Are We Nearly There Yet?Meadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Drama Ensemble, UpperNathan StaubMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperNathan StaubMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Drama Ensemble, UpperNina StaubMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperOnesti RyanMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Drama Ensemble, UpperSarah ColtraneSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Drama Ensemble, UpperThe Day The Crayons QuitRidge Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Drama Ensemble, UpperThomas QuintanaFamily Christian Center SchoolExcellent
Drama Solo, ElementaryAnnabel KovacsikOne School of the ArtsExcellentSilver Medalist
Drama Solo, ElementarySkyler ForsytheMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Drama Solo, UpperAbigail ClarkThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, UpperAbigail McRaeSonshine Christian AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperCasie HoffmanMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
Drama Solo, UpperCheyAnne DanforthMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperDean NormanMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Drama Solo, UpperDesiree ConeMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperDylan PanzerMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Drama Solo, UpperHannah LalgieMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperImani GibsonMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, UpperJocelyn ValenciaMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, UpperKrystal LozanoAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Drama Solo, UpperMadison PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperMakenzie StewartExcel Christian AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperMegan DeverThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
Drama Solo, UpperOnesti RyanMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Drama Solo, UpperRachel MorrisMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperSarah ColtraneSonshine Christian AcademySuperior
Drama Solo, UpperTabitha LaneFamily Christian Center SchoolSuperior
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerHannah AvisSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerHannah VannTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerIn His GripVictory Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerVictoria ArroyoTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperMakenzie KrieteSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperMorgan DixonVictory Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperPaola GarciaRidge Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperWade – UpperFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
Drama, Human Video, Small, LowerRachel DanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Small, LowerZane ShriverThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
Geography BeeChristian AugustHarvest Time Christian SchoolN/A
Geography BeeIan Bissoondutt-SmithTrinity Christian AcademyN/A
Geography BeeJerin GeorgeAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/A
Geography BeeJoshua CiceroSonshine Christian AcademyN/AGold Medalist
Geography BeeLuis CornierGateway Christian AcademyN/ABronze Medalist
Geography BeePatrick ConnorsSonshine Christian AcademyN/ASilver Medalist
Geography BeeWesley VanMatreGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, LowerZachary WrightFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellentGold Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperChristian ClarkeGateway Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Small, UpperKing’s DaughtersThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolGoodBronze Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Small, UpperMichelle WhiteAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Small, UpperRobson GalvaoGateway Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, UpperDamonte JacksonHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellentSilver Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, UpperSydney BurroughsVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryBobby HawkinsMelody Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryDavid BorinAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryEmery JacksonAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryJosue Aledo-CubanoGateway Christian AcademyExcellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryRyan StoroThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryWilliam ManzanoTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperMisael GalvaoGateway Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperRobson GalvaoGateway Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperZedekiah RossMelody Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryAlexia VanceFoundations AcademiesSuperiorGold Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryAnthony ValenzuelaLife Christian AcademyExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryElizabeth BridgeMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryHannah VannTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryIsabella SicalCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryLucas SotoFoundations AcademiesSuperiorBronze Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryMatthew MartinezMelody Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperAaliyah HirtThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperAaron ValenzuelaLife Christian AcademyExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperAlexis MooreHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperBrittany FussellHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperCheyAnne DanforthMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperChrista HardingThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorBronze Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperElizabeth SteindorfThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperJulia KrugerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperNicole HirtThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperRachel MorrisMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperSamantha StoroThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Solo, ElementaryGabriel AguilarCity of Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Instrumental Solo, ElementaryJulian LopezFamily Christian Center SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, ElementaryNoah JonesOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Instrumental Solo, ElementaryVann SimpkinsTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8)Abigail ClarkThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8)Brooke CarlsonThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8)Jemimah Abigail JosephAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8)Logan BolandFoundations AcademiesSuperiorBronze Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8)Paulo FernandesFoundations AcademiesSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8)Wesley VanMatreGateway Christian AcademyGood
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8)Zachary YoderFoundations AcademiesSuperiorSilver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12)Colton PettwayBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12)Kyle KrieteSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12)Robson GalvaoGateway Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th GradeApril ArnettMeadowbrook AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 10th GradeCody FlowersMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th GradeColson KicklighterTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 10th GradeGabe GilliganMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th GradeNate LyonsCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th GradeRobson GalvaoGateway Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 11th GradeBenjamin JaimesMelody Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 11th GradeChester CooperCity of Life Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 11th GradeHannah MartinMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 11th GradeJason BaxleyMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 11th GradeNicolas StaubMeadowbrook AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 12th GradeDalton ConeMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 12th GradeJennifer MilordTrinity Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 12th GradeJenson BrownMelody Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 12th GradeJonathan WilsonMeadowbrook AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeAiden CookMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeAmaya CoonceGateway Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeAnthony JohnsonBible Truth Ministries AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeBeau SuarezMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeBella BrostThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeClaire DanleyThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeColter LoscoSonshine Christian AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeDohn KnowlesAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeHannah PeeblesMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeJody CavinBible Truth Ministries AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeJoshua TheusCity of Life Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeKayla PrevatBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeKody MiltonSonshine Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeLainah Rosario-UrenaTrinity Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeLillian KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeLydia WalkerVictory Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeMatthew EnosVictory Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeMatthew WalczakCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeNatalia LoweryTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeNick LittlejohnTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 4th GradeAnna GrayFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareSuperior
Math Olympics, 4th GradeAnthony ValenzuelaLife Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 4th GradeAriella AllenOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 4th GradeAsher BryantVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeAyden GwinMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeBrooke GriffinTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeChase ChavarriaSonshine Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 4th GradeChristian ClarkeGateway Christian AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 4th GradeConnor HallermeierMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 4th GradeDaniel MooreHarvest Time Christian SchoolSuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 4th GradeElijah O’HaraTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeGrace EatonMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeGunnar GodboldVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeJade- FlowersBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeJames GrayVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeLia VanRijkFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeRaegan CrawfordAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeRyan JakubowiczThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeTyler StephensThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th GradeAllison PenaGateway Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeBenjamin LachanceOne School of the ArtsGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeBrandon GroganSonshine Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeEmma StitesTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeGabriel MoodyLife Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeIsaih NeretteVictory Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeJavan WilliamsBible Truth Ministries AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeJoseph SerranoCity of Life Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeJourney RyanMeadowbrook AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeJuan TorresVictory Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeKierra BarnettMelody Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeLexline JohnsonGateway Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th GradeMelane RodriguezCity of Life Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeMicah LewisVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeNoah KushnerOne School of the ArtsSuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th GradePaxton SuarezMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeRaylynn AdcockTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeReanna AlincyAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeSamantha Esther TheusCity of Life Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeSavannah KempAbundant Life Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeSonora KellerMelody Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeSpencer PayneOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th GradeTaylor BakerMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeTrenton ConleySonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeWhitney WalczakCity of Life Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeAndrew BrimsonVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 6th GradeAshley DavisBible Truth Ministries AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeBrenden CarsonTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeCJ CowanTrinity Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeCristian MontesCity of Life Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeDylan McGeeFaith Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeElise TanksonGateway Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeGracie PeeblesMeadowbrook AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeHeaven JonesAbundant Life Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeJarrett KnottMeadowbrook AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeJashton HunterVictory Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeJaylee CrespoTrinity Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeJerin GeorgeAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 6th GradeJohn LarsenGateway Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeJulia KrugerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Math Olympics, 6th GradeLela NormanMeadowbrook AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeLuis CornierGateway Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeMoises HernandezCity of Life Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeNicholas HarstadBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 6th GradeSydney ChristensenThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeAaron ValenzuelaLife Christian AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 7th GradeAbbie IngramMeadowbrook AcademyFair
Math Olympics, 7th GradeArriana PellegrinoFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeAshanti SantiagoCity of Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 7th GradeDamian RosadoCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 7th GradeGabriel BedrosThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolFair
Math Olympics, 7th GradeJamal DestineAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 7th GradeNicole HirtThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeRebecca CaramerosMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 7th GradeSherri WhiteheadAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 7th GradeZachary WilliamsMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeAaliyah HirtThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 8th GradeAaron KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeAliyas AthanGateway Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeAshton SmithsonMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 8th GradeDahlia PorterTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeDavid SantosAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeElizabeth SteindorfThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
Math Olympics, 8th GradeEmily HallermeierMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 8th GradeJorgeandree SicalCity of Life Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 8th GradeLilly MorenoCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeMichael CogginsMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 8th GradePatrick ConnorsSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradePeter RamirezTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
Math Olympics, 8th GradeRyan O’DonellFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeTiffany ScottTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 8th GradeTyson McCloudAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeYajaira GuzmanCity of Life Christian AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 9th GradeAaron SchindlerFaith Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Math Olympics, 9th GradeCaleb NeherTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Math Olympics, 9th GradeJonathan KruszewskiMeadowbrook AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 9th GradeLevi SuarezMeadowbrook AcademyGood
Math Olympics, 9th GradeRachel LalgieMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 9th GradeTamara BollmanLife Christian AcademySuperior
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle SchoolDavid SantosAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle SchoolIan Bissoondutt-SmithTrinity Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle SchoolNeven SangerOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle SchoolPeyton BarfieldThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Photography, Black & White, ElementaryAbigail MejiasSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Photography, Black & White, ElementaryAnnabel KovacsikOne School of the ArtsExcellentBronze Medalist
Photography, Black & White, ElementaryBella FidalgoOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Photography, Black & White, ElementaryBlaine BissoonduttTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Photography, Black & White, ElementaryEthan JonesTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Photography, Black & White, ElementaryZion AveryBible Truth Ministries AcademyGood
Photography, Black & White, UpperDavid SantosAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Photography, Black & White, UpperEmily HudsonOne School of the ArtsExcellentBronze Medalist
Photography, Black & White, UpperKaylee HarkemaCity of Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Photography, Black & White, UpperSavanna DuMarsCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Photography, Color, ElementaryAnnabel KovacsikOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Photography, Color, ElementaryBella FidalgoOne School of the ArtsExcellentBronze Medalist
Photography, Color, ElementaryDevin WarrenVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Photography, Color, ElementaryGabrielle GutierrezVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Photography, Color, ElementaryJayce CanningtonMelody Christian AcademyGood
Photography, Color, ElementaryMya MatosLife Christian AcademyGood
Photography, Color, ElementaryPreston RiceOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Photography, Color, ElementaryRauri MorasseTrinity Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Photography, Color, High SchoolAlbert ForceVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Photography, Color, High SchoolEmma LytleCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Photography, Color, High SchoolJoshua SuarezLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolGood
Photography, Color, High SchoolSavanna DuMarsCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolAlexa DavisThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolBethany KrugerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolDavid SantosAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolGrace WeichertThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolIan Bissoondutt-SmithTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolKaylee HarkemaCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolLogan FairchildThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellentSilver Medalist
Photography, Color, Middle SchoolMaddie WilliamsOne School of the ArtsExcellentBronze Medalist
Rap Solo, UpperElijah LambrightFoundations AcademiesSuperior
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryAinslee KinseyThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryAlexis AwadThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryAngel PittmanLife Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryChristopher JamesBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryDaniel AlmonteLife Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryDevin DuranLife Christian AcademyFair
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryFallon PopeThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperiorBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryJoevon BassBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryKayla PrevatBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryMicah WilsonLife Christian AcademyGood
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryPreston RiceOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementaryRafael MunozLife Christian AcademyFair
Science Fair, Life Science, ElementarySoraya MartinAbundant Life Christian AcademyGood
Science Fair, Life Science, HighGrace PerezOne School of the ArtsExcellentSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, HighJustin SinghLife Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, HighMichael PatitucciOne School of the ArtsExcellentBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleAbigail ClarkThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleDavid SantosAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleDestiny KingThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleDylan KempAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleElizabeth SteindorfThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleHenri Berthinet-AcevedoRockledge Christian SchoolSuperior
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleIynna DunhamRockledge Christian SchoolSuperior
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleJames FernandezLife Christian AcademySuperior
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleJehanne CaudellThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleJerin GeorgeAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleJonas WilsonLife Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleJordyn HarrisRockledge Christian SchoolExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleMadison PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademyGood
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleMaxwell GarrettThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperior
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleOwen HolzbergerThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryDavid BorinAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryGabriel RibeiroAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementarySavannah KempAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryTavi CummingsAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryTrinity BoyleLife Christian AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryAddison PlateFamily Christian Center SchoolFair
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryAutumn LicciardelloThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryDeborah DeanBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryIsabel ThompsonThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellentBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryJade- FlowersBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryJames KingBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryJoshua FochtFamily Christian Center SchoolExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryMackenzie GonzalezCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryMatthew MackerFaith Christian AcademyGood
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryTabael WilsonBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, ElementaryZion AveryBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighEthan FrazierMeadowbrook AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighGabe GilliganMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighJordan EsperanceLife Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighNick FranchiOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighZachary StewartMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleAJ KarabenickThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleArianna SaundersRockledge Christian SchoolSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleAustin SchaeferAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleCorey ParkerThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleDelaney BridgesThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleDerek PopeThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleDominick LicciardelloThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleGio ConcepcionThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleHeather MillerThe Paideia School of Tampa BayGood
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleJulia KrugerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLilia DixonThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLuke MikhailThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperiorSilver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLuke PierceyThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleMatthew WeeksRockledge Christian SchoolSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleMelvina ClaiborneRockledge Christian SchoolSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleNicholas HudsonOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleN’Jhari JacksonThe Paideia School of Tampa BayExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleNoah WeeksRockledge Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddlePeace AinaThe Paideia School of Tampa BaySuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleRebecca RodriguezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleSamuel RibeiroAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleTara KerstetterRockledge Christian SchoolSuperior
Short Film, UpperAnti-Bullying PSA – 8th BoysOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Short Film, UpperAnti-Bullying PSA – 8th GirlsOne School of the ArtsSuperior w/Inv.
Short Film, UpperAnti-Bullying PSA-High SchoolOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Short Film, UpperCassie GrempThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Short Film, UpperHospital HelpersOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryAva Grace DuBoseOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryDohn KnowlesAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryHunter PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Short Sermon, ElementaryLewin AlvaradoJJCC Bilingual Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Short Sermon, ElementaryMicah WilliamsAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryRaegan CrawfordAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryWilliam ManzanoTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryZoie SeymourAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Short Sermon, HighAmy CadetCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Short Sermon, HighCharlie AlbertMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Short Sermon, HighDesiree ConeMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Short Sermon, HighEthan FrazierMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Short Sermon, HighJorge MelendezCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Short Sermon, HighKen’Dria StoudemireMelody Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
Short Sermon, HighMatthew MuranoMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Short Sermon, HighSarah ColtraneSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Short Sermon, HighSavanna SutkowskiMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Short Sermon, HighZechariah WeaverCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Short Sermon, MiddleAngelina SeverinoVictory Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Short Sermon, MiddleDeborah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Short Sermon, MiddleDylan BrownVictory Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Short Sermon, MiddleLogan MartinezSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Songwriting, LowerZoe FryeOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Songwriting, UpperAaron KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Songwriting, UpperElijah LambrightFoundations AcademiesExcellent
Songwriting, UpperKarissa ByersFoundations AcademiesSuperior w/Inv.
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, UpperBrendan ThompsonApopka Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, UpperMelisha CampbellBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeAnthony CunninghamBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeAnthony JohnsonBible Truth Ministries AcademyGoodBronze Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeBrandon BeasleyAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 4th GradeChesalon HendleyTrinity Christian AcademyFairSilver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 4th GradeChristian ClarkeGateway Christian AcademyGoodGold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeSteven NguyenAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeTrenton ConleySonshine Christian AcademyGoodSilver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 6th GradeAbigail ClarkThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 7th GradeDylan KempAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 7th GradeGiovanni CivileTrinity Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 7th GradeOctavez JosephAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 8th GradeDavid SantosAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 8th GradeJadarius FarringtonBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 8th GradeTyson McCloudAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeCamila DeCarvalhoAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeD’Yantae ThomasBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeHadassah CherubinAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeJoevon BassBible Truth Ministries AcademyExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeKayla PrevatBible Truth Ministries AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeMirella DaRosaAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeCamille TownsendVictory Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeChristina OrtizTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeHannah VannTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeKyndall YoungVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeStephanie DaRosaAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeVictoria AlvesAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeVictoria MoraVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeAlana DixonAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeAmaya DobieVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeAngel PittmanLife Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeEliana ChambersAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeKatia MauricetteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeAbigail ClarkThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeAdeline FranzTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeAlicia GarciaTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeD’Jonae KnowlesAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeEunique FordVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeGaetanne LubinAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeHadassah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeMackenzie ShasteenTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeYasmin AllenOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 8th GradeRebekah BrownAbundant Life Christian AcademyGoodGold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeAlexander NegronThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeAlexandria GrahamGlad Tidings Academy – EastN/AGold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeAlison MeyerTrinity Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeAlyssa RodriguezCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeAubree CrandallMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeBella BrostThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeColter LoscoSonshine Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeDelaney BakerMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeDelianis RosadoHarvest Time Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeD’Yantae ThomasBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeDyllon RattrayAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/ABronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeEmery JacksonAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeEmmanuel GhezaiGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeHannah StitesTrinity Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeJazmin AlavaLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeLevi ButlerLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeLindsae StuppardGlad Tidings Academy – EastN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeLydia WalkerVictory Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeMikayla Medina-FloodCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeSeth GordonOne School of the ArtsN/ASilver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeTanairis EspinalGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeXzavion GibsonBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeAbigail JeterThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeAddison PlateFamily Christian Center SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeAnna GrayFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeAnthony ValenzuelaLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeBrennan CooperVictory Christian AcademyN/AGold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeChandler ShackletteTrinity Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeChase TiansayOne School of the ArtsN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeChristian ClarkeGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDamion StephensTrinity Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDaniel CorderoCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDaniela MoralesMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDashawna FoxGlad Tidings Academy – EastN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDeborah DeanBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDonnivan Vitka-SmithOne School of the ArtsN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeFidel CallenderLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeJacqueline FrazierVictory Christian AcademyN/ASilver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeJade- FlowersBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeJeremiah LaracuenteGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeKaleb BowenGlad Tidings Academy – EastN/ABronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeKerrie KonrolFamily Christian Center SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeLia VanRijkFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeMelissa RodriguezCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeMicah WilliamsAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeMiriam ChongMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeSoraya MartinAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/ABronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeAmaya DobieVictory Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeBrandon GroganSonshine Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeBrittany FussellHarvest Time Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeDavid BuggsCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeDestiny CorporanLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeEboni ThompsonBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeEmma ForresterGlad Tidings Academy – EastN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeGavriella QuintanaOne School of the ArtsN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeGrace HodgesMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeHaley GilchristHarvest Time Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeHunter PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeJoseph SerranoCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeJosue Aledo-CubanoGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeKailyn LiranzoMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeKierra BarnettMelody Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeLexline JohnsonGateway Christian AcademyN/ABronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeLillian IrelandThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeLyndsay HarrisonFamily Christian Center SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeMackenzie GonzalezCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeMalik WebbGlad Tidings Academy – EastN/AGold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeNatasha PerezVictory Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeNehemiah VannTrinity Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeRyan StoroThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeSamantha SchultzFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareN/ASilver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeSavannah KempAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeSpencer PayneOne School of the ArtsN/A
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeTrenton ConleySonshine Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeAbigail CrevoiseratTrinity Christian AcademyN/ASilver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeAmaris RomanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeAngela WiersmaMeadowbrook AcademyN/ABronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeAshley DavisBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeBeau SuarezMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeChristian AugustHarvest Time Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeElise TanksonGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeEunique FordVictory Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeJohn LarsenGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeJulia KrugerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeL.T. SizemoreMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeLaila EsperanceLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeNancy Santiago-SantosLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeNatalia CisnerosTrinity Christian AcademyN/AGold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeSarah LewisVictory Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeTimberlyn SofskyMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeAaron ValenzuelaLife Christian AcademyN/ASilver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeAshanti SantiagoCity of Life Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeBrianna CharlesBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeCheyAnne DanforthMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeChrista HardingThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeElijah WilliamsAbundant Life Christian AcademyN/ABronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeKayla TharpMelody Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeKiara VelezLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeNicole HirtThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/AGold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeNina StaubMeadowbrook AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeAaliyah HirtThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeAlexis MooreHarvest Time Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeAliyas AthanGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeAnna ChamberlinApopka Christian AcademyN/ASilver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeEmily HallermeierMeadowbrook AcademyN/ABronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeJadah ColeLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeJermeesia JacksonBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeJonatan TorresGateway Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeKier PenaTrinity Christian AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeKristian GibsonBible Truth Ministries AcademyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeMichael CogginsMeadowbrook AcademyN/AGold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeSamantha StoroThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeTyrone FrancisLife Christian AcademyN/A
Spoken Word, UpperMakenzie StewartExcel Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerAlaina FountainVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerCampbell TimmonsVictory Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerDamonte JacksonHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellentGold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerJaedyn YoungVictory Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperJulian PompeiiOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKimora WalkerAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperNathan StaubMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperOne DirectionVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperSerenity BrownFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerAlana DixonAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerAmaya DobieVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerAmazing GraceVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerAnastyn GarrettMeadowbrook AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerAshton HageVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerDestiny NugentMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerElizabeth SteindorfThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerEunique FordVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerFaith McGeeFaith Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerJaed JonesFoundations AcademiesExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLiving FreeThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellentSilver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerSanaa JohnsonTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerTyson Stone-DoddApopka Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperArden CarlyleVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperAshlyn ReillyMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperAt Home 2getherAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperBrooke W – SmallFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperCone & Hoffman – FlyMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperJazi RileyVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperJemimah Abigail JosephAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperMadison PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperNylah WilliamsVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperSarai MoralesLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperSinking DeepVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryAbigail ColleySonshine Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryA’junique FordVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryAlana DixonAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryAmaya DobieVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryAngel RossMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryAubrey BushMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryAzariyah HaginsOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryBrooke BeachMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryCarrie AvisSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryDestiny NugentMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryEden ForresterGlad Tidings Academy – EastSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryElizabeth BridgeMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryEllianna RoseAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryEmilie CoffmanVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryEmma SuttonSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryErin WhiteMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryGavriella QuintanaOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryGrace EatonMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryHannah StallardHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryIsabel FreemanMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryJacqueline FrazierVictory Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryJasmine JohnsonFamily Christian Center SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryJasmine MunozLife Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryJazmine WhiteheadAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryKaitlyn ManzanoTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryKyndall YoungVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLeodalys AlvaradoJJCC Bilingual Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLydia WalkerVictory Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMarena MossVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementarySamantha SchultzFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementarySariah TurnerOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementarySkyler ForsytheMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryStephanie DaRosaAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryTaylor KimbrelVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryValentina MoraVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryVictoria MoraVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighAngela DuranVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighCasie HoffmanMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighDesiree ConeMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighDevonny AikensOne School of the ArtsSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighImani GibsonMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighIsamar RosalesLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighJherna CantyVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLeidiana CandelarioLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLia McDanielBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighSarah Aledo-CubanoGateway Christian AcademyGood
Vocal Solo, Female, HighSavannah PattonMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighTakara AikensOne School of the ArtsSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleAlayssia CanoraCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleAlexis MooreHarvest Time Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleAmaris RomanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleArden CarlyleVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleBrook MoodyFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleCallie HendricksBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleCarina SolimineVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleChloe RadfordVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleChrista HardingThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleDeborah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleElise TanksonGateway Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleElizabeth SteindorfThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleEmily ByrdFoundations AcademiesSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleFaith AikensOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleGrace WeichertThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleHadassah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleHannah VianaAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleJaedyn YoungVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleJazi RileyVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleJocelyn MeyerMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKenyetta FeacherVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKeyona MontaqueAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKrystal LozanoAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKyana JohnsonTrinity Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleLauren WhiteMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleLillie MazeSonshine Christian AcademyGood
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMackenzie WrightVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMadeline LachanceOne School of the ArtsSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMadison HeidelFamily Christian Center SchoolSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMadison PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMichelle WhiteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMorgan HaysMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleNicole HirtThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleNina StaubMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddlePeyton BarfieldThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent8
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleRayna LemmondVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleSarah AikensOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleShayley BurroughsVictory Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleSherri WhiteheadAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackArden CarlyleVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackCarina SolimineVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackDeborah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackHannah VianaAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackJocelyn MeyerMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackMackenzie WrightVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackMadison PerezAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackMorgan HaysMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, CallbackShayley BurroughsVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryAustin DiotteSonshine Christian AcademyGood
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryBenjamin LachanceOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryChristopher Aikens, JrOne School of the ArtsSuperiorBronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryIssac HarrisCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryJose CrespoTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryLogan BrownMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryPresley MillerThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementarySpencer PayneOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, HighBrian DelgadoCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, HighEsdras SanchezCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, HighNathan StaubMeadowbrook AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, HighNicholas GomezCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, HighRobson GalvaoGateway Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, HighZedekiah RossMelody Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleAshton HageVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleChristian TaylorAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleEdward TaylorFirst Assembly Christian School & DaycareExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleJavier GonzalezCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleZachary YoderFoundations AcademiesSuperiorSilver Medalist
Vocal, Choir, LowerAmanda PalmerAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Vocal, Choir, LowerAustin DiotteSonshine Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Vocal, Choir, LowerKaitlyn HarkemaCity of Life Christian AcademyGood
Vocal, Choir, LowerRachel DanThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorGold Medalist
Vocal, Choir, LowerTimothy MillerRidge Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Vocal, Choir, UpperCheyAnne DanforthMeadowbrook AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Vocal, Choir, UpperGavin BrennemanTrinity Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Vocal, Choir, UpperJemimah Abigail JosephAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Worship Team, LowerJaylianis ConcepcionAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Worship Team, LowerJazmine WhiteheadAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Worship Team, UpperBrian DelgadoCity of Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Worship Team, UpperColton PettwayBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolExcellent
Worship Team, UpperDavid SantosAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Worship Team, UpperDeborah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Worship Team, UpperGrace WeichertThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolExcellent
Worship Team, UpperLarysa MenendezGateway Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Worship Team, UpperLogan BolandFoundations AcademiesExcellentBronze Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5)Emily RiveraOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5)Emma DeVastoOne School of the ArtsGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5)Jacqueline AndrekovichOne School of the ArtsGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5)Nehemiah VannTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5)Soraya MartinAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5)Yazmin OliveraOne School of the ArtsExcellentBronze Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)Abigail CrevoiseratTrinity Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)Dallas GonzalezSonshine Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Carlee ChavarriaSonshine Christian AcademyExcellentGold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Chester CooperCity of Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Christian StewartMeadowbrook AcademyGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Gabe TuttleSonshine Christian AcademyGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Grace ThompsonMeadowbrook AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Jamil BessMeadowbrook AcademyGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)John GonzalezSonshine Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Summer GroganSonshine Christian AcademyGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Zechariah WeaverCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellentSilver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)Angelica SoaresAbundant Life Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)Anna SmithThe Tabernacle Christian SchoolSuperiorSilver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)Elimar Rosado LopezTrinity Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)Genesis AltamirandaAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)Soraya MartinAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)Tavi CummingsAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)Aaron KurzweilAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)Abigail ByrdOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)Deborah DuranteAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)Elaina SteinmetzVictory Christian AcademySuperior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)Jerin GeorgeAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)MacKenzie HinerOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)Samuel RibeiroAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)Sherri WhiteheadAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Benjamin JaimesMelody Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Elyse BourgoinOne School of the ArtsSuperior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Erica ArdSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Hailey BowenSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Mark HellenderOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Matthew MuranoMeadowbrook AcademySuperior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Meagan TuvellMelody Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Nicole DiazCity of Life Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Sarah ColtraneSonshine Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)Savanna SutkowskiMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5)Brennan CooperVictory Christian AcademySuperiorBronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5)Domenico ReggioOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5)Ellianna RoseAbundant Life Christian AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5)Isabella BaldwinMelody Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5)Marcelo LopezOne School of the ArtsGood
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5)Sariah TurnerOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5)Sonora KellerMelody Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)Kayla KoonMelody Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)MacKenzie HinerOne School of the ArtsExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)Matthew DeVastoOne School of the ArtsSuperiorGold Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)Patrick ConnorsSonshine Christian AcademySuperiorGold Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Ashley ChristensenCity of Life Christian AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Ethan FrazierMeadowbrook AcademyExcellentBronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Isaiah MarshallVictory Christian AcademyExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Obed SequeiraLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Princess WashingtonMeadowbrook AcademySuperiorSilver Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Susanna GutierrezVictory Christian AcademySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medalist