The results of the 2017 Festival are listed below. This is all entries, all categories. Listings in each category are sorted by city, school, and Entry ID.

Superior w/ Invitation

“Superior w/ Invitation“ means that students are invited to participate in the PFYouth Fine Arts Festival. The Festival hosts over 3,500 entries and allows students to use the evaluations from this event to improve their delivery for the next level!

Until next year, keep up the hard work, practice your talents, and remember to keep Christ first in all things!

Description   Name Rating Medal
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade LaShyla Easter Trinity Christian Academy Fair  
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Nicholas Torres Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Ja’Daine Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Elijah Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Nicole Rodrigues Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade David Delima Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Demarcus Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Joshua Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Alexis Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Carlo Tirado Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Liam Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Alison Meyer Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Kaitlyn Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Kaiyu Goldson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Jose Clara-Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade David DeHart Victory Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Joey Burns Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Chasitie Cesar Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Joevon Bass Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Zachariah Larauente Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Brooke Griffin Trinity Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Ruth Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Kadin Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Michaela Henry Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Carlos Ortiz Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Heather Batts Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Simeon Gordon One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Micah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Kayla Isaac Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Maresha Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Tanylah Branson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Jeremiah Laracuente Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Christian Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Jilliana Baez Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, Upper Emma Stites Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, Upper Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Bible Memorization, Upper Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, Upper Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, Upper Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, Upper Rebecca Charlesca Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Bible Memorization, Upper Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Short Film, Upper Manners Matter One School of the Arts Superior  
Short Sermon, Elementary Gabriella Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Elementary Nikayla Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, Elementary Endia Greene Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Elementary Aja Whaley Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, Elementary Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, Elementary Justin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, Elementary Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Elementary Chardea Senior Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Elementary Jose Clara-Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Short Sermon, Elementary Joey Burns Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Short Sermon, Elementary Hadassah Cherubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, Elementary Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Short Sermon, Elementary Julien Colas Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior  
Short Sermon, Elementary Isaiah Jeune Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Elementary Alex Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A  
Short Sermon, High Brock Townsend Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Short Sermon, High Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, High Matthew Murrano Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Short Sermon, High Joshua Rivera JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, High Kristian Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Short Sermon, High Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, Middle Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Middle William Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Short Sermon, Middle Angelina Severino Victory Christian Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Middle Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior  
Short Sermon, Middle Kayla McDowell Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Short Sermon, Middle Madison Bess Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Short Sermon, Middle Lewin Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Tyler Lloyd Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Dillon Young Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Jeffrey Roper Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Alex Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Antron Gilbert Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Brandon Beasley Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Emilly Dias Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Azaylah Lee Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade Desiree Reid Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Adeline Franz Trinity Christian Academy Good Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Heshyala Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Anthony Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Jashari Dacosta Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Justin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Leanna Dominguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Elizabeth Outten Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Isabella Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Javien Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Shalise Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Caden McManama Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Jose Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Endia Greene Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Victoria Mora Victory Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Lyndsey Philius Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Good Gold
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Mackenzie Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Khalan Pitt Victory Christian Academy Superior  
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Kaley Hoppenworth Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Gaetanne Lubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade Kayla McDowell Abundant Life Christian Academy Good Gold
Spoken Word, Upper Daniel Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold

 

Description   Name Rating Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower ALCA Step Troupe Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Joshua Paul Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Aiyaunah Hoggins Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Gaetanne Lubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Khadijah Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Reanna Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Ordered Steps Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Demarcus Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Isaiah Jeune Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Joshua Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Christopher James Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Jody Cavin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Joevon Bass Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Howard Smith Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Destiny McKnight Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper ACA Step Troupe Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Elementary Aubrey Bush Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Jerrel Lee Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Trayveonn Charies Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Arriyonh Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower ACA Urban Troupe Lower Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Joelly Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Peyton Collins City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Relentless City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Glory Serrano City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Sarah Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Julian Santiago City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Camila Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower David Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Jude Smith City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Kaitlyn Harkema City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Anthea Alley City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Sofia Siudut City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Joshua Paul Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower ALCA Urban Troupe Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Eva Martinez Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Joelly Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Tyson Stone-Dodd Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Gabby Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Tunisia Syphax Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Markayla Hicks Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Alazia Shuler Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Angel Palimino Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Destiny McKnight Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Torey Breedlove Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper ACA Urban Troupe Upper Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Arriyonh Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Pamela Diaz City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Camryn Sanchez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Joeliean Negron City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Kelsey Collins City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Paris Colter City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Ericka Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Julie Serrano City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Kayla Torres City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper The Insomniacs City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Mustang Flag Corps Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Mackenzie Williams Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Jade Sullivan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Cianna Parchment Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Erin White Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper O’ja James Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Abigail Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Destiny Nugent-Malcolm Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Trayveonn Charies Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Ahbasi Lattin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Ricky Neal Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Cool Smooth Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Faith Harris City of Life Christian Academy Good  
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Kennedy Sheldon City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Azaylah Lee Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Gizelle Gill One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Leodalys Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Tatyana Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Adi Lyons City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Sarah Lewis Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Amy Quinteros La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Patricia Oliva La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Abigail Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Sade Broadnax Faith Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Tabael Wilson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Nyobi Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Kyleigh Lough Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Valentina Mora Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Natasha Perez Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Aurora Mundell Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Julie Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Sarah Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Samayah Pitt Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Via Dolorosa Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Hailey Batts Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Heather Batts Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Alliauna Small Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Dara Warren Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amaree Watkins Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Olivia Collins Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Bailey West Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Alleluia, Amen Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Elizabeth Smith Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Sophia Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Mackinzy Frazier Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Friends Forever Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Isabella Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower ALCA Worship Troupe Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Chloee Lamour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Khadijah Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Aiyaunah Hoggins Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Victoria Conceicao Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Isabella Sanchez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Draw Me Lord Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Tabael Wilson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Nyobi Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Alexis Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Zanija Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower BTMA JV Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Shalise Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amber Coffman Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Maresha Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Tatyana Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Joelly Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Anna Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Ariday Perez Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Arriyonh Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Markayla Hicks Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Woven Apopka Christian Academy Excellent  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Sarah Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper The Lytle Sisters City of Life Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Vanessa Jones Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emilie Coffman Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Erika Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper A’junique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Lauren Gilmore Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Margaux Pearson Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper No Longer Slaves Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Sarah Lewis Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper La Progresiva Dance Troupe La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Amy Quinteros La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Patricia Oliva La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Annika Saunders Mulberry Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emily McQuaig Mulberry Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Riley Thomas Mulberry Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Abigail Williams Mulberry Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Shoulders Mulberry Christian Academy Superior  
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper BTMA Varsity Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Kayla Prevot Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Jermeesia Jackson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Ashley Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Sarah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver

 

Description   Name Rating Medal
Drama Ensemble, Lower Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lillie Maze Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower TUPOS Kick Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower TUPOS Better Than Geico Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Revo Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Kiara Quinn Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Sophia Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Isabella Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Christopher Strahs Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower The Initiation Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Rebecca Bowen Sonshine Christian Academy Superior  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Hannah Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Alexis Miley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dixie Blyler Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Abigail McRae Sonshine Christian Academy Superior  
Drama Ensemble, Upper TUPOS Discussing Adam & Eve Sonshine Christian Academy Superior  
Drama Ensemble, Upper TUPOS A Really Good Book Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Revolution Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Sarah Brakenwagon Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Erin Sparks Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Amber Kidd Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Emily Johnson Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Olivia Benzing Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Janie Barnett Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Matthew Murrano Meadowbrook Academy Fair  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Heard On High Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Anna Paige Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Alisha Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Is That Your Final Answer? Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nico Kelty Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy Fair  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Gabriel Ryals Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Taylor Flowers Meadowbrook Academy Fair  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dean Norman Meadowbrook Academy Fair  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Angela Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Fair  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Fair  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Family Business Meadowbrook Academy Fair  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Meagan Allsopp Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Skyla Cates Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Why Me? Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Ensemble, Upper Reject Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dylan Panzer Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Savanna Sutkowski Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Rachel Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Rachel Morris Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Complaint Desk Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Solo, Elementary Aubrey Bush Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Drama Solo, Upper Omari Collins Apopka Christian Academy Superior  
Drama Solo, Upper Abigail Crevoiserat Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama Solo, Upper Alyssa Kinkopf One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama Solo, Upper Rachel Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior  
Drama Solo, Upper Cori Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Solo, Upper Rachel Morris Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Solo, Upper Ella Forte Meadowbrook Academy Superior  
Drama Solo, Upper Angela Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Drama Solo, Upper Savanna Sutkowski Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.  
Drama Solo, Upper Dylan Panzer Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Solo, Upper Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Solo, Upper Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Benjamin Galtieri Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Destiny Doan Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Blake Petteway Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kody Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Deborah Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Justin Stover Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower TUPOS Hero Sonshine Christian Academy Good  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lillie Maze Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Cathryn Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Gaby Tapley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Harlee Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Winston Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower TUPOS Awake & Alive Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lauren Beasley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kevin Hand Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jilmar Uran Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Christina Ortiz Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jayden Nelson Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Rauri Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Brooke Griffin Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Sebastian Garrido Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Daniel Abreu Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Elissa Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Undefeated Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Sarah McManama Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kaitlyn Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Moriah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Aryana Vazquez Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jocelyn Torres Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Exolt Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Ahmeia Jay Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Derek Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mackenzie Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mashante Jay Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower MacKenzie Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mason Krug Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Supernatural Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Ava Vance Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lanie Runyon Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Rachel Prevatt Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Natasha Perez Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower A’junique Ford Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Amaya Dobie Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Valentina Mora Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Emmalee Sierra Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower End Of The Beginning Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Christopher Strahs Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jacob Gunter Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Joshua Cicero Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Misty Wills Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Carlee Chavarria Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Abigail McRae Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Rebecca Bowen Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Hannah Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper TUPOS Give Me Jesus Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Fabiola Lauzurique Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Jazi Riley Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Dylan Brown Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Brooke Hixon Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Rayna Lemmond Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper MaKenzie West Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Jaedyn Young Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Kayla Dionne Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Emmalee Sierra Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Fearless Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Madison Smith Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Macy Taylor Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Erin Sparks Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Zoe Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Amber Kidd Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Emily Johnson Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Sarah Brakenwagon Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Isaiah Adams Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Janie Barnett Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Olivia Benzing Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold

 

Description   Name Rating Medal
Geography Bee Daniel Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Geography Bee Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Geography Bee Luis Cornier Gateway Christian Academy Good Bronze

 

Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Lo, How A Rose E’er Blooming Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Christopher Strahs Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper GCA Orchestra Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Sarah Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Luis Cornier Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Elijah Haskins Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Daniel Rodriguez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Emmanuel Rodriguez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Nana Osei-Owusu Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Bianca Clark Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Kaitlyn Osei-Owusu Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Evania Torres Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Jonatan Torres Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Joseph Goetz Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Rachel Cody Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Hilda Parrilla Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Elise Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Benjamin Mundi Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Aliyas Athan Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Larysa Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Triple Play Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Aiden Fitzgerald Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper VCA Drumline Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Conner Williams Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Jacob Scott Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Eli Nicholson Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Nahjieli Gonzalez Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Andrew Brimson Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Carter Timmons Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Zachary Palmer Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Chance Loyd Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Sebastian Delgado Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Antonella Delgado Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Seth Connell Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Channing Booker Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Kaitlyn Knoth Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Josiah Clay Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Bobby Hawkins Melody Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Daniel Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper James Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior  
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Ryan Storo Foundations Academies Excellent  
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Seth Call Beacon of Hope Christian School Excellent  
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Anthony Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Good  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Matthew Martinez Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Sophia Vance Foundations Academies Excellent  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Lucas Soto-Cruz Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Harold Reyes Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Sofia Cruz Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Aaron Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Collin Newman Victory Christian Academy Good  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Abigail Hage Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Joshua Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Julia Kruger Foundations Academies Excellent  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Christina Harding Foundations Academies Excellent  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Samantha Storo Foundations Academies Good  
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Madison Yoder Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Alexia Vance Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Vann Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Gabriel Aguilar City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Marcelo Lopez One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Noah Kushner One School of the Arts Superior  
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Celeste Soliz One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Marissa Kempf Foundations Academies Excellent  
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Excellent  
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Paulo Fernandes Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Christina Harding Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Larysa Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Carl Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Tronn Goehring Foundations Academies Good  
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Karissa Byers Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv.  
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Logan Boland Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Silver
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Zachary Yoder Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold

 

Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Daniel  Athan Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Thomas  Gadson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Ja’Daine  Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Dillon  Young Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Xander  Fuller Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Jacob  Forster Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Sean  Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Olivia  Collins Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Kadence  Lesnett Victory Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade DJ  Dobie Victory Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Valentino  Duran City of Life Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Tyler  Lloyd Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Joshua  Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Isabella  Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Elijah  Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade David  Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Jacob  Leppert Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Adrian  Lozano Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Brandon  Thompson Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Amiyah  Coonce Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Elijah  Jean-Lewis Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Kedeja  Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Destini  Powell Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Sebastian  Brown Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Haley  Dionne Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Trinity  Flowers Victory Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Nicholas  Littlejohn Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Natalie  Smith Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Jody  Cavin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Kayla  Prevat Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Anthony  Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Lillian  Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Izabella  Ferreira Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Seth  Gordon One School of the Arts Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Kyle  Huckabee One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Samantha  Hallermeier Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Angel  Ross Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Beau  Suarez Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Christian  Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Lauren  Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Ruth  Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Anilah  Helenese Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Aja  Whaley Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Benjamin  Galtieri Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Delia  Lyras Melody Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Aidan  Mediz Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Victoria  Mora Victory Christian Academy Superior  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Brandon  Bachoco Victory Christian Academy Superior  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Annabella  Fiallos City of Life Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Abigail  Justice City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Joshua  Ludena Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Nicolas  Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Ariella  Allen One School of the Arts Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Marcelo  Lopez One School of the Arts Excellent  
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Rebekah  Eaton Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Ayden  Gwin Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Josue  Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Lexline  Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Brandon  Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Trenton  Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Amber  Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Raylynn  Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Derek  Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Emma  Stites Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Joshua  Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Hunter  Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Reanna  Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Spencer  Payne One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Noah  Kushner One School of the Arts Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Yasmin  Allen One School of the Arts Superior  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Taylor  Baker Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Ella  Forte Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Kaylee  Marsh Meadowbrook Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Jaylen  Jackson Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Donavan  Straehan Piney Grove Boys Academy Superior  
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Elise  Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Andrew  Brimson Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Ashley  Sanchez-Antoine Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Mackenzie  Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Jerin  George Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Heaven  Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Daniel  Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Lela  Norman Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Jarrett  Knott Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Julia  Kruger Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Winston  Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Matthew  Gonzalez City of Life Christian Academy Superior  
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Ashanti  Ramirez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Austin  Schaefer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Sherri  Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Alaira  Sweeney One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Maurits  Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Zachary  Williams Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Megan  Flowers Faith Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Patrick  Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Yajaira  Guzman City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Taylor  Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Dahlia  Porter Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Peter  Ramirez Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Michael  Coggins Meadowbrook Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Vincent  Giaquinto Meadowbrook Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Sam  Skiba Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Ivan  Serrano Mulberry Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Tamara  Bollman Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Desiree  Cone Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Rachel  Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Nathan  Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Aaron  Schindler Faith Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Ricardo  Southerland Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Khalil  Tobias Piney Grove Boys Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Nate  Lyons City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 11th Grade April  Arnett Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Cody  Flowers Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Gabe  Gilligan Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Bradley  Stancil Mulberry Christian Academy Good  
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Chester  Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Nicolas  Staub Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Silver
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Riley  Thomas Mulberry Christian Academy Good Bronze

 

Description   Name Rating Medal
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Barto Davis City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Madison Shoemaker City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Valentin Mendez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Izaac Fernandez Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Photography, Black & White, High School Hannah Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Photography, Black & White, High School Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy N/A  
Photography, Black & White, High School Barto Davis City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Photography, Black & White, High School Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Photography, Black & White, High School Madelyn Williams One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Photography, Black & White, High School Sasha Quesada La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, Elementary Izaac Fernandez Trinity Christian Academy Good Bronze
Photography, Color, Elementary Gabrielle Gutierrez-Leiva Victory Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Photography, Color, Elementary Carter Piatt One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
Photography, Color, High School Shalom Siby City of Life Christian Academy Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Madison Shoemaker City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Hannah Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Barto Davis City of Life Christian Academy Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Photography, Color, High School Rost Emma One School of the Arts Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Esther Nyalani-Crossan One School of the Arts Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Madelyn Williams One School of the Arts Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Christina Russell One School of the Arts Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Obed Sequeira La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Shantelle Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Yandeivis Gomez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Christopher Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Diana Iraneta La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Mariana Rivero La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Alexandra Meneces La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Alexander Hernandez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Fair  
Photography, Color, High School Joshleyn Soto La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Isabel Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Sarai Morales La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Melissa Nina La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Alexis Hernandez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Michelle Batress La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Eliana Yauner La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Joshua Suarez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Aidamary Freixas La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Ronald Mendez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Ambar Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Stephanie Galdino La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Katherine Cabrera La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Noelia Mendez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Yomar Cordero La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Christian Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Natalie Barrios La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Yelian Sanchez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Karen Bello La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Monica Cruz La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good  
Photography, Color, High School Anthony Torres La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior  
Photography, Color, High School Laurent Lopez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Lezlie Fleitas La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior w/Inv. Silver
Photography, Color, High School Peyton Barfield Foundations Academies Excellent  
Photography, Color, High School Alina Jeglie Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Photography, Color, High School Rachel Cody Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Photography, Color, Middle School Abigail Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Photography, Color, Middle School Carter Oglageo Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Photography, Color, Middle School Raylynn Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Superior  
Photography, Color, Middle School Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Photography, Color, Middle School Mary Quinn Melody Christian Academy N/A  
Photography, Color, Middle School Grace Williams Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Photography, Color, Middle School Evania Torres Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Photography, Color, Middle School Josue Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  

 

Description   Name Rating Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, High Tabitha Wilson Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Life Science, High James Fernandes Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Life Science, High Jonas Wilson Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Science Fair, Life Science, High Jordan Esperance Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Science Fair, Life Science, High Alexis Vickers One School of the Arts Excellent  
Science Fair, Life Science, High Madison Gill One School of the Arts Excellent  
Science Fair, Life Science, High Devonny Aikens One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Science Fair, Life Science, High Zackary Stewart Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Charlize Cant Life Christian Academy Good Silver
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Gaetanne Lubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Matthew Macker Faith Christian Academy Fair  
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Amber Coffman Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair Bronze
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Tyler Smith Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Kolby Lyster Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Kadin Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Austin McLymont Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Endia Greene Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Elias Wells Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Rafael Munoz Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Salma Al Rawahi Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Mya Matos Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Amari Grybowicz Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Paul Lawton Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Nicolas Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Howard Smith Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Joshua Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Kayla Prevot Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Tanylah Branson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Maresha Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Jeremiah Laracuente Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Jeralynn Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Lauren Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Amiyah Coonce Gateway Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Elijah Jean-Lewis Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Esther Nyalani-Crosson One School of the Arts Good  
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Michael Patitucci One School of the Arts Excellent Gold
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Nicholas Hudson One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Levi Suarez Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Sarah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Douglas Pena Life Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Celeste Soliz One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Joshua Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Austin Schaefer Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Rebekah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  

 

Description   Name Rating Medal
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Hayden Bethea Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade LaShyla Easter Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Moriah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Daquain Beckford Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Tayronn Francis Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Bailey West Victory Christian Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Devin Simmons Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Nathan Smith Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Isabella Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Jeffrey Roper Abundant Life Christian Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Iva Fearon Meadowbrook Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Ashlyn Brown Meadowbrook Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Jayden Webb Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Micah Kennard Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Howard Smith Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Isaiah Jeune Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Elanie McKinnie Gateway Christian Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Allyson Hartley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Natalia Lowery Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Kailey Phillips Trinity Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Destini Powell Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Jazmin Alava Life Christian Academy Superior  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Dublin Fitzgerald Victory Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Seth Gordon One School of the Arts Superior  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Paul Lawton Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Anisa Parchment Meadowbrook Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Hannah Peebles Meadowbrook Academy Superior  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Lindsae Stuppard Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Jada Morrison Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Kayla Prevot Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Tanairis Espinal Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Elijah Jean-Lewis Gateway Christian Academy Superior  
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Good  
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Chandler Shacklette Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Elijah O’Hara Trinity Christian Academy Good  
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Ruth Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Mirelys DelValle Life Christian Academy Superior  
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade