2018 Festival Results

The results of the 2018 Festival are listed below. This is all entries, all categories. Listings in each category are sorted by city, school, and Entry ID.

Superior w/ Invitation

“Superior w/ Invitation“means that students are invited to participate in the PFYouth Fine Arts Festival. The Festival hosts over 3,500 entries and allows students to use the evaluations from this event to improve their delivery for the next level!

Until next year, keep up the hard work, practice your talents, and remember to keep Christ first in all things!

2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Ja’Daine Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Justin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Olivia Collins Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Jenna West Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Emily Cason Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Alliauna Small Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Norcliffe Moultin Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Evaughntae Smith Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Devin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Christina Archer Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Sahara Baptiste Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Leo Candanoza Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Alexis Diaz Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Megan Flowers Faith Christian Academy Good
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Cheyanne Danforth Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Madison Omana One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Ricki Burton Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High David Homuth Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Tamara Bollman Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Sylar Estrella Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Jeremy Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Madison Bess Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Lillianne Kimball Mulberry Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Kendal Andress Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Hannah Mattocks Calvary Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Edin Hieronymus Faith Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Mackenzie Williams Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Celeste Soliz One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Joyce Casiano One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Simeon Gordon One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Angel Palimino Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Vann Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle MaKenzie West Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Luis Pirela One School of the Arts Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Leahana Zapata City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Natalie Campbell City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Jolanie Guzman City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Mikayla Medina-Flood City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Emily Butters Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Joshua Paltrow Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Yisette Santos Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Lillian Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Maya Soto Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Ginevieve Lopez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary AnneMarie Bennett One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Jasmine Stover Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Elizabeth Cooper Faith Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary GraceLee Telfer Calvary Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary James Davis Calvary Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Hannah Castro Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Kaiyu Goldson Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Dillon Young Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Angelee Prophete Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Amelia Malcolm Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Samah Clerisier Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Dominque Campbell Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Acacia Falconer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Zoey Peterson City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Christopher Romain Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Dorian Montgomery Melody Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Natalia Dyer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Hayden Bethea Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Jamie Stover Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Brock Coulter Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Leah Portman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Emily Cason Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Cheyenne Dewar Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, High Elizabeth Deaton Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, High Carl Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, High Marley Burke One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, High Dylan Nichol Calvary Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, High Abigail Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Tori Yost One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Madison Bost Calvary Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Chloe Smith Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Alessia Velasquez One School of the Arts Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Sarah Deaton Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Chloe Douglas Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Daniel Moore Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Raymond Webb Harvest Time Christian School Excellent Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Dayanni Pena Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Graphic Design, Upper Sarah McDaniel Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Silver
2-D Art, Graphic Design, Upper Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Excellent Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Isabella Eggan Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Raphaela Henrigues Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Ana DaSilva Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Kadence Lesnett Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Xander Fuller Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper Patricia Garcia City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper Gabriel Ribeiro Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper Khaila Wint Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper Cheyanne Danforth Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Emily Matlach Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Chloe Suits Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Kadence Lesnett Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Dara Warren Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Titus Suits Victory Christian Academy Excellent Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Jadas Runyon Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Matthew DeVasto One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Kaori Moffett One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Paisley Wells Calvary Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Gavriella Quintana One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Erika Ignacio Victory Christian Academy N/A
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Latora Joseph Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Erika Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Abigail Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Phoebe Seitz Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Alessia Velasquez One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Jorryn McGrath Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Julianna Arteaga Calvary Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Carter Coates Calvary Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Samuel Elsharouni Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Erin Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Olivia Collins Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Gabriella Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Jamauri Hall Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Zoe Omphroy Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Natalia Pacione One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Emma Rost One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Natalie Cirilo Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Lucy Wentz Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Cathryn Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Tamara Bollman Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Jenna West Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Christine Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Sophia Huguenin Calvary Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Milea Budde Calvary Christian Academy Good
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Good
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Vann Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Emily Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Bethany Landreth Calvary Christian Academy Good
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Joselyn Rivera Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Ana Cavalieri Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Logan Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Erin Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Nikayla Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Destini Powell Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Anesia Stephens Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Ethan Hernandez Harvest Time Christian School Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Jashari Dacosta Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Elizabeth Outten Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Jose Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Tamara Bollman Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Abigail Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Anna Giliberti Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Marley Burke One School of the Arts Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Tabitha Seitz Victory Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Carl Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Good
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Reanna Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Rod Rodriguez Harvest Time Christian School Excellent Bronze
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Taylah McMillan Calvary Christian Academy Good
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Angelica Hall Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Madison Omana One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Cypress Wilkerson Mulberry Christian Academy Superior Silver
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Nolan Anguizola Victory Christian Academy Good Silver
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Logan Matlach Victory Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Photography, Black & White, Upper Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Upper Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Upper Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Photography, Black & White, Upper Lucy Wentz Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Photography, Black & White, Upper Ethan Scott One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Upper Aiden Greaver One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Upper Gavriella Quintana One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Upper Anna Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Photography, Black & White, Upper Tatyana Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Jacob Forster Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Gabriella Baldwin Victory Christian Academy Good
Photography, Color, Elementary Alexis Zinkann Victory Christian Academy Good
Photography, Color, Elementary Olivia Gomez-Palavicini Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Photography, Color, Elementary Nolan Anguizola Victory Christian Academy Good
Photography, Color, Elementary Emily Matlach Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Logan Matlach Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Raygyn Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Photography, Color, High School Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Photography, Color, High School Christian Gonzalez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Photography, Color, High School Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Kate Robbins One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Madison Gill One School of the Arts Superior
Photography, Color, High School Rylee Stewart One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Photography, Color, High School Nicholas Hudson One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Esther Crosson One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Madison Omana One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Megan Flowers Faith Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Anna Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Photography, Color, High School Eva Martinez Apopka Christian Academy Superior
Photography, Color, Middle School Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Kaylee Harkema City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Photography, Color, Middle School Taylor Minton One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Yasmin Allen One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Bella Fidalgo One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Silver
Photography, Color, Middle School Josiah Crozier One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Preston Rice One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Photography, Color, Middle School Allison Hickman One School of the Arts Excellent
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Jazmyn Marshall Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Abigail Innocent Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper ALCA Step Team Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Christine Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Aiyaunah Hoggins Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Hannah Cotterell Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Khadijah Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Reanna Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Elementary Jeremiah Sykes Harvest Time Christian School Excellent Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Aubrey Bush Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower David Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Relentless City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Mya Ventura City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Kaitlyn Harkema City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Jaydalisse Toro-Negron City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Sarah Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Coralis Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Jude Smith City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Giana Furno City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Judith Ortiz City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Sydney Capps City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Royalty City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Valentino Duran City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Madison Mello City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Kennedy Sheldon City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Chloe Trover City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Danny Pagan City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Dasha Ochoa Cerrato City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Adrian Rios City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Isabella Souza City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Amari Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Genesis Casimiro Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Urban African Dance Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Marilisa Torres Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Anne Leal Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Marilicia Abreu Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Nyagiah Noel Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Isabella Sanchez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Dynamic Duo Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Kayla Heffner City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Juliana Parris City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Isabella Pinero City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Bethany Colter City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Isabella Rodriguez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper We R Authentic City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Nicole Diaz City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Eleina Santos City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Mia Smith City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Samayah Pitt Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Faith Harris City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Kennedy Sheldon City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Emilly Dias Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Gizelle Gill One School of the Arts Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Adrianna Rivera JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Harlee Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Dariana Diaz Lopez Raising Knowledge Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Mia Gonzalez Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Jireh Horrach Victory Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Gabrielle Gutierrez-Leiva Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Jahnieli Gonzalez Diaz Victory Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Julie Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Sierra Mayer Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Kameron Szabo One School of the Arts Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Sade Broadnax Faith Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Tatyana Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Courtney O’Rourke Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Johanna Hall Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Gracie Pesina Harvest Time Christian School Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Harvest Worship Dance Troupe Harvest Time Christian School Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Connor Scott One School of the Arts Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Karlianys Olivencia Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Victoria Rivera Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Yamileidy Borrero Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Johannelys Lugo Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Oriana Estevez Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Mini Owlettes Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Madison Cranor Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Olivia Collins Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Virtuoso Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Samayah Pitt Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Eleanor Mundell Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Julie Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Alliauna Small Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Sarah Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Kyleigh Lough Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Erin Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Chloe Suits Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Katelyn Brown Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Callie Post Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower I Believe Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Elizabeth Smith Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Chloe Helton Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Autumn Farnsworth Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Jeanie Polanco City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Anthea Alley City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Adassa Felix City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Camila Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Veronica Melendez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Impact City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Melane Rodriguez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Sofia Sidut City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Shayla McCartney City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Paris Colter City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Natalia Martinez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Kaylese Ramos Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lilly Hernandez Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Yaeli Santos Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Destiny Munn Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower The Little Angels Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Stacey Jean-Pierre Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Chloee Lamour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lucy Wentz Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower ALCA Worship Team Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Isabella Sanchez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Zipporah Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Aiyaunah Hoggins Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Khadijah Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Mackinzy Frazier Melody Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Feet Of Grace Melody Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Alanis Garcia Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Mia Borrero Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Owlettes Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Tatiana Torres Nunez Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Rachely Figueroa Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Mia Gonzalez Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Dariana Diaz Lopez Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Samony Morris Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Julie Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Margaux Pearson Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Erika Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper A’junique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emilie Coffman Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Lauren Gilmore Excel Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper All Eyes On You Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Layla Warnock Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Sarah Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Natalia Martinez City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Camila Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Compassion City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Bethany Colter City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Paris Colter City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Beyond Faith City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Cianna Parchment Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Taylor Baker Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Backseat Driver Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Catherine Rios-Sibrian JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Diovanel Rivera JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Tiffany Sanchez JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper JJCC Dance Troupe JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Joelly Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Gabriella Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Anna Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Alizeya Sierra Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Imaree Williams Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Woven Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Angel Palimino Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Andrea Glampapa Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Tatyana Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Oceans Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Johanna Hall Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emily McQuaig Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Lower Abigail Colley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Riley Gressman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Caleb Hoyle Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Tupos Middle School Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Justin Stover Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Nathan Hoyle Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Tupos The Way We Pray Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Alexia Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Taniya Marshall Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Shila Wilson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Jaquan Hampton Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower How Do I Pray? Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Aiden Jackson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Azari Gued Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Paris Newton Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Lillie Maze Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Wint Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Tupos Stop And Listen Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Makenzie Mims Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Abigail McRae Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Tupos Anger Management Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Bradley Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Hannah Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Misty Wills Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Tupos Duo Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Carlee Chavarria Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dameion Svoboda Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Emily Johnson Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Erin Sparks Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dalton Wetherington Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Madison Martin Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Devin Svoboda Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Heart Of Gold Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Ahbasi Lattin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Sarah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Rebekah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Elijah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Beatitudes Attitude Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Erin White Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Zakira Mills Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Noah Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Daniel Antonio Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Katelyn Patterson Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Alexandria McCleary Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Sarah McDaniel Apopka Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Sarah McDaniel & Jonathan McDaniel Apopka Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Jonathan McDaniel Apopka Christian Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, Upper Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Alyssa Kinkopf One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Solo, Upper Amelia Strickland Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Abigail Clark Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama Solo, Upper Adeline Gonzalez Calvary Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Tupos Orange Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Deborah Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Brandon Studer Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Riley Gressman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Caleb Hoyle Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Blake Petteway Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Abigail Colley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kody Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kaley Hoppenworth Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Brooke Hixon Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower A’junique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Rachel Williams Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Victorious Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Joselyn Rodriguez Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Serenity Shaw Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Layla Warnock Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Ava Vance Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jilmar Uran Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Rauri Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Christina Ortiz Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Sebastian Garrido Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Undefeated Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Moriah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Devi’Yana Hough Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kailey Phillips Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Brooke Griffin Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Hannah Mercado Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Nathan Hoyle Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Justin Stover Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Abigail Hoyle Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Makenzie Mims Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Tupos Blue Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Misty Wills Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Kayla Gregory Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Julia RuBright Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Hannah Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Carlee Chavarria Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Wint Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Lillie Maze Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Tupos Gold Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Rebecca Bowen Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Bradley Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Abigail McRae Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Xtreme Owls Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Yhokymj Rivera Cotto Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Samiya Morris Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Paola Cabrera Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Kevin De Aza Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Ivond’liz Chernott Raising Knowledge Academy Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Elissa Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Sarah McManama Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Jocelyn Torres Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Ahmeia Jay Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Mashante Jay Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Derek Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Mackenzie Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Kaitlyn Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper MacKenzie Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Breakthrough Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Mathias Franz Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Caleb Cruz One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Elyse Bourgoin One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Alyssa Kinkopf One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Laura Wick One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Michael Patitucci One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Maria Villabon One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Nicholas Hudson One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper One School Human Video One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Rebecca Segarra One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Connor Scott One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Liz Duran One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Samah Clerisier Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Sahara Baptiste Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Norcliffe Moultin Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Amiel Candanoza Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Joshua Foley Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Casen Thompson Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Noah Loudermilk Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Azari Gued Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Shila Wilson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Aiden Jackson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Grace O’Neill Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Ja’Daine Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Nicholas Torres Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Isaiah Jeune Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Ryan Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Nicholas Waldeck Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Elijah Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Tristan Speciale One School of the Arts Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Natalia Dyer Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Destini Powell Gateway Christian Academy Good
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Kaiyu Goldson Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Joey Burns Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Austin Miller Victory Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Aleena Ramon Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Kaitlyn Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Christopher James Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Frank Vaccaro Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Joryton Delien Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, Upper Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Bible Memorization, Upper Carlyn Bobo Heartland Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, Upper Sophia Kogelschatz Heartland Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, Upper Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, Upper Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Bible Memorization, Upper Simeon Gordon One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Bible Memorization, Upper Ezekiel Sandifer Calvary Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, Upper Sarah Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, Upper Jeremy Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Short Film, Upper Josue Colon City of Life Christian Academy Fair
Short Film, Upper Kate Robbins One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Short Film, Upper Marley Burke One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze
Short Film, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Silver
Short Sermon, Elementary Amelia Malcolm Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Devin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Justin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Good
Short Sermon, Elementary Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Jose Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Short Sermon, Elementary Nikayla Charles Gateway Christian Academy Good
Short Sermon, Elementary Joey Burns Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Short Sermon, Elementary Josiah Clay Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Summer Covalt Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Joshua Paltrow Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Azari Gued Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Short Sermon, Elementary Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, High Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Short Sermon, High Angelina Severino Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Short Sermon, High Shayley Burroughs Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Short Sermon, High Syni Sparkman Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Dean Norman Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Gabriel Clark Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Middle Khalan Pitt Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Short Sermon, Middle Daniel Abreu Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Short Sermon, Middle Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Middle Mackenzie Williams Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze
Short Sermon, Middle Diovanel Rivera JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Good
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Jamauri Hall Gateway Christian Academy Good Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Devin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Amelia Malcolm Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Jashari Dacosta Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Ja’Daine Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Jaiden Russell Victory Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Tyler Lloyd Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade David Delima Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Natalia Dyer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Jekeria Baker Victory Christian Academy Good
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Natalie Smith Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Brandon Beasley Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Seth Gordon One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade Daniel Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Good Gold
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Cheyenne Dewar Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Acacia Falconer Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Dominque Campbell Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Madelyn Toman Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Destiny Munn Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Alexia Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Taniya Marshall Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Paris Newton Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Anesia Stephens Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Zoe Omphroy Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Angelee Prophete Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Elizabeth Outten Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Leanna Dominguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Isabella Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Jose Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Nikayla Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Lillian Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Christina Ortiz Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Victoria Conceicao Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade Abigail Clark Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior Gold
Spoken Word, Upper Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Spoken Word, Upper Josh Blackburn Calvary Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Amelia Malcolm Gateway Christian Academy Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Acacia Falconer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Nikayla Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Leanna Dominguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) David Delima Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Isabella Sanchez Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8) Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Grace Thompson Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Gold
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Anna Paige Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Silver
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Christina Archer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Evaughntae Smith Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Zoe Omphroy Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Jose Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Destini Powell Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Jorryn McGrath Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Alex Kemp Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Raphaela Henrigues Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Ana Cavalieri Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Julie Verly Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Ishmael Sims Faith Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Dayanni Pena Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Ashley Sanchez-Antoine Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Kayleigh Scott Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Angel Cintron Heartland Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Francis Coffman Heartland Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Patience Zinke Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Haven VanBrunt Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Anna Paige Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Anna Giliberti Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Adeline Gonzalez Calvary Christian Academy Superior Silver
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Sophia Huguenin Calvary Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Devin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Cheyenne Dewar Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Anesia Stephens Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Dillon Young Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Natalia Dyer Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Erin Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Autumn Farnsworth Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Jaiden Russell Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Alison Meyer Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Bethany Ince Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Jeffrey Roper Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Nyagiah Noel Abundant Life Christian Academy Fair
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Zemer Sims Faith Christian Academy Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Jaylia Sandifer Calvary Christian Academy Good
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Edin Hieronymus Faith Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Gavin McAlister Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Kayla Koon Melody Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Erin Sparks Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Esmie Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Savannah Smith City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Amber Griffin Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Chloe Suits Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Valeria Lemos Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Brenin Linander Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior Bronze
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Sarah Weis Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Lucas Soto-Cruz Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Annagrace Good Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Jacob Cruz Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Sofia Cruz Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Christopher Troino Raising Knowledge Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Joshua Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Isabel Freeman Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Madison Yoder Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Will Weis Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Christina Harding Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Julia Kruger Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Harold Reyes Foundations Christian Montessori Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Peyton Earwood Calvary Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Bobby Hawkins Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Got Rhythm Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Antonella Delgado Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Seth Connell Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Eli Nicholson Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Gunnar Godbold Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Andrew Brimson Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper VCA Drumline Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Nahjieli Gonzalez Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Chance Loyd Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Landen Luckey Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Aidan Mediz Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Carter Timmons Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Channing Booker Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Mackenzie Wright Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Conner Chaisson Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Trayveonn Charies Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Elijah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Naslr Kimbraugh Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Ahbasi Lattin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Ricky Neal Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper BTMA Percussion Ensemble Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Jose Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Josiah Clay Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Titus Suits Victory Christian Academy Good
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Andre Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper James Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Luis Cornier Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper GCA Ensemble Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Jonatan Torres Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Emmanuel Rodriguez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Elijah Haskins Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Evania Torres Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Joseph Goetz Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Josue Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Sarah Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Madison Hass Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Nana Osei-Owusu Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Kaitlyn Osei-Owusu Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Emmanuel Rodriguez Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Elijah Haskins Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Camila Ponce Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Joseph Goetz Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Henry Segarra Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper GCA Orchestra Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold