The results of the 2019 Festival are listed below. This is all entries, all categories. Listings in each category are sorted by city, school, and Entry ID.

Until next year, keep up the hard work, practice your talents, and remember to keep Christ first in all things!

Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyHaleyGatlinSuperiorBronze Medal
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyJosieBohlerExcellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKeitheenJohnsonExcellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySamanthaArcherGood
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMikaelaOjedaSuperiorSilver Medal
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyYochananBeauvaisExcellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsraelEnechukwuExcellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJai’daJonesSuperior
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGiselleSantanaSuperior
Bible Memorization, 3rd GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyDelilahPrevotSuperiorGold Medal
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyRobertChewningSuperiorGold Medal
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyChristinaArcherExcellent
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDominiqueCampbellGood
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJadasRunyonSuperior
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDennisFettySuperiorBronze Medal
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGraceO’NeillSuperior
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyZoeUmoleSuperior
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyShilaWilsonSuperiorSilver Medal
Bible Memorization, 4th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyTaniyaMarshallSuperior
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJa’DaineGriffithsSuperiorBronze Medal
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJashariDaCostaExcellent
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKourtneyJohnsonExcellent
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyElijahPerezExcellent
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJanelleSwabySuperiorGold Medal
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicholasWaldeckExcellent
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyDemarcusThompsonExcellent
Bible Memorization, 5th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyIsaiahJueneSuperiorSilver Medal
Bible Memorization, UpperDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyDanielRamirezFair
Bible Memorization, UpperDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyHannahStitesExcellent
Bible Memorization, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyTaliaSt. HilaiveFair
Bible Memorization, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSethGordonSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Bible Memorization, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSimeonGordonSuperior
Bible Memorization, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyRileyCokrehamExcellent
Bible Memorization, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyLillianKurzweilExcellent
Bible Memorization, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMalachiNobleSuperior w/Inv.
Bible Memorization, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDalemynePierreSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Bible Memorization, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyEzekielSandiferExcellent
Bible Memorization, UpperTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyKaylaPrevatExcellent
Bible Memorization, UpperTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyChristopherJamesSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Short Film, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademySamuelElsharouniExcellentSilver Medal
Short Film, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsBryceCoffeyGood
Short Film, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJacobBeattySuperiorGold Medal
Short Film, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAndrewVantilborghSuperiorBronze Medal
Short Film, UpperOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyNataliaEvanGood
Short Sermon, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyJoshuaPaltrowExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyYaeliSantosSuperiorBronze Medal
Short Sermon, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJustinCharlesSuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJa’DaineGriffithsSuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAmeliaMalcolmExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJamauriHallExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySantinaAugustineSuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJaheimDyerExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDanielPaganExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsaacWilliamsSuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAdoraUmoleExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGustavoChelottiExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnneLealN/A
Short Sermon, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaDaSilvaExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAntoniCorrealeSuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryOrlandoLiving Word AcademyDavidEvansSuperiorGold Medal
Short Sermon, ElementaryOrlandoLiving Word AcademyGiannaRiveraExcellent
Short Sermon, ElementaryOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAlanAdornoSuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAriannaOquendoSuperiorSilver Medal
Short Sermon, ElementarySt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolWilliamShepherdSuperior
Short Sermon, ElementaryTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyJavianChassieSuperior
Short Sermon, HighDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAbigailCrevoiseratExcellent
Short Sermon, HighLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAngelinaSeverinoSuperiorBronze Medal
Short Sermon, HighLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAndrewVantilborghExcellent
Short Sermon, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyNataliaEvanSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Short Sermon, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyDylanEvansExcellent
Short Sermon, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyMorganHaysSuperiorSilver Medal
Short Sermon, HighTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyShemaraThompsonExcellent
Short Sermon, HighTampaGateway Christian AcademyMisaelGalvaoExcellent
Short Sermon, MiddleApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJonathanMcDanielSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Short Sermon, MiddleDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyRaylynnAdcockExcellent
Short Sermon, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySarahLytleSuperiorBronze Medal
Short Sermon, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyOwenJarvisExcellent
Short Sermon, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHunterPerezExcellent
Short Sermon, MiddleOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastNoahFrymyerExcellent
Short Sermon, MiddleSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolAustinWhiteSuperiorSilver Medal
Short Sermon, MiddleSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolCarolineKantnerExcellent
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, UpperAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyLindsayHallSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, UpperAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyEmilieFranklinExcellentSilver Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAydanLopezN/A
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySantinaAugustineSuperiorSilver Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJaheimDyerN/A
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlexieMedinaSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJoshuaMerardExcellentBronze Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAlannahMurphyGood
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTaralynnCollazoGood
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastOluwafimijobaOyedejiGood
Speech, Patriotic, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDevinCharlesSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAmeliaMalcolmSuperiorBronze Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJamauriHallN/A
Speech, Patriotic, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJeremiahIlangaSuperiorSilver Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsaiahWalkerExcellent
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyTylerLloydSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJa’DaineGriffithsExcellent
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJaidenRussellExcellent
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyGunnerHorneijGood
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaCavalieriSuperiorBronze Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTimothyVarnedoeGood
Speech, Patriotic, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJaylaMurphySuperiorSilver Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 6th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyLandonKingExcellentGold Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 6th GradeSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyChristopherStrahsGoodSilver Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 7th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicolasRodriguezGoodSilver Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 7th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyZoieSeymourSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Patriotic, 8th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyStevenNguyenSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAlexandraCruzExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyMaliaMarrowExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyGeordenciaFilosierExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyIsidraGarayExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNalaniHowardExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMikaylaDeleveauxSuperiorSilver Medal
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyDelilahPrevotSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Poetry, 3rd GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyKeiarahDanizarExcellentBronze Medal
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyDestinyMunnGood
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAcaciaFalconerExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyCheyenneDewarSuperior
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNorcliffeMoultinSuperior
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsaacWilliamsSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMariliciaAbreuSuperior
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaRodriguezSuperior
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNiqueahaCrossSuperiorSilver Medal
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAriannaOquendoExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyShilaWilsonSuperior
Speech, Poetry, 4th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyTaniyaMarshallSuperiorBronze Medal
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAnesiaStephensN/A
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJustinCharlesSuperiorSilver Medal
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKourtneyJohnsonExcellent
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAshleyDaCruzExcellentBronze Medal
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicoleRodriguesSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Poetry, 5th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyZionAveryN/A
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMirellaDaRosaSuperiorSilver Medal
Speech, Poetry, 6th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySamanthaSilvaSuperiorGold Medal
Speech, Poetry, 8th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDesireeReidExcellentGold Medal
Spoken Word, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsYsabellaOrtizN/A
Spoken Word, UpperOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyGenesisRiosExcellentGold Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlanaDixonSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTaviCummingsSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHunterPerezSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHannahCotterellSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHeavenJonesSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNataliaAguiarSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyReannaAlincySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Solo, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyEmeryJacksonExcellentGold Medal
Dance, Urban Solo, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyMakaylaMahoneyGoodSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Solo, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAidenIbanezSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyValeriaGonzalezExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyLizethEstradaExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIlianizMarrenoExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIrelisReidExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKennedySheldonExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyValentinoDuranExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJeilanyzVegaExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyChloeTroverExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJeaniePolancoExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyPaytonLakeSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJulianOsorioSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJennaJohnsonSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyNateTroverSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyBrynnGreen RettigSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKyrstynnOsborneSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyNataliaDuranSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySariahRamosSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAnani AbigailSuarez HernandezSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMikaelaOjedaSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAngelizCandelariaSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMadisonMelloSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySydneyCappsSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAlanaVegaSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJulissaOsorioSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAlyssaOchoaExcellentBronze Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaDaSilvaGood
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicoleRodriguesGood
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSantosGood
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaCavalieriGood
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolMarioBakerExcellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolJustinJohnsonExcellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, LowerTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolJulianAcevedoExcellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyBriannaPerezSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMiaSmithSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIsabellaPineroSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyNicoleDiazSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyFaithLytleSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyBethanyColterSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIsabellaRodriguezSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySarahLytleSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyGladielizRosadoSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyParisColterSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyLinaLaracuenteExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyVeronicaMelendezExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMelaneRodriguezExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyCamilaMontanezExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAdassaFelixExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKaitlynHarkemaExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJudeSmithExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySofiaSidutExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDavidHernandezExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Urban Troupe, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAntheaAlleyExcellentSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyHarleyFergusonExcellentGold Medal
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyOliviaCollinsGoodBronze Medal
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyEstherPetersGoodSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTatianaDeesGood
Dance, Worship Solo, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastNatalySantosFair
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTatyanaCavazosSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperClermontFamily Christian Center SchoolLily PearlTurnerGood
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperClermontFamily Christian Center SchoolSaraMainardExcellent
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAixaLamas SantosN/A
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKennedySheldonSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAmberChoquetteSuperior
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyKyleighLoughSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyLindsayHoferGood
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDalemynePierreExcellent
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyNataliaEvanExcellent
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyEillieBarkerExcellent
Dance, Worship Solo, UpperSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyJaedJonesGood
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyJazalinRodriquezSuperiorBronze Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyKayleseRamosSuperiorBronze Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyLillianyHernandezSuperiorBronze Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyRebeccaOlsenSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSantosSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabelKurzweilSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySariahPrattSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAmandaPalmerSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDalemynePierreSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNatalieCiriloSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyVictoriaRiveraSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyYamileidyBorreroSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyKathiaGonzalesSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyKarlianysOlivenciaSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyOrianaEstevezSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyMileanyOlivenciaSuperiorGold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyMiaRauseoGood
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyEmmaGibsonGood
Dance, Worship Troupe, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyEllaRensberryGood
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTatyanaCavazosSuperiorBronze Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJoellyCavazosSuperiorBronze Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAnnaChamberlinSuperiorBronze Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAubreyGibsonGood
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEmmaRostGood
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsHaydenSwingleGood
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsTrinityArroyoSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsLaurenChinSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAnnaArdolinaSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsLeilaniFrySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsChloeCamachoSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsHarriettLeeSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAnnaArdolinaExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsHarriettLeeExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsCarliCombsExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAmrinHicksExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsBiancaLeeExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMarliGreeneExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEmmaDeVastoExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsBiancaLeeExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAmrinHicksExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyNaomiWilliamsExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTrinityGorgasExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyMaycieCadyExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAleahChattinExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAubreeCrabbExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJuliannaArteagaExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyKiristyanaMcHughExcellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyJasmineCooleySuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyJaedJonesSuperiorSilver Medal
Dance, Worship Troupe, UpperSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyEillieBarkerSuperiorSilver Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailColleySuperiorGold Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyRileyGressmanSuperiorGold Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAvreeMizellSuperiorGold Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySarahThomasN/A
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailHerrinN/A
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDeborahRingN/A
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyRowanGressmanSuperiorSilver Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAdamPowellSuperiorSilver Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHaydenBetheaSuperiorSilver Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySeanConnorsSuperiorSilver Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyGabriellaMejiasSuperiorSilver Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKaidenHarkemaSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyFelipeAriasSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJackHarkemaSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAdonEliesistSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAndrewGeorgeSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJordanCalkinsSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJosiahRojasSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyEthanArroyoSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAnthonyMelendezSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTeaganFerreroSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyMary-JoClarkSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyLaurenFessSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJonathanMcDanielSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyIsabellaCiancagliniSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyEmanuelDejesusSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyKennedyConeySuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyImareeWilliamsSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademySarahMcDanielSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAngelPalominoSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMakenzieMimsSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyEmmaSuttonSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAleighaFurmanSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyLillieMazeSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySkyeBlackSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMistyWillsSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailHoyleSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHannahAvisSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailMcRaeSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyDylanSvobodaSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyToralPatelSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyMalachiGrahamSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyDevinSvobodaSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyShamyaHawkinsSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademySophiaBaldwinSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyIsabellaBaldwinSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyDaltonWetheringtonSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyRyleeRauseoSuperior w/Inv.
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyChrislynMyersSuperior w/Inv.
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJessicaJordanSuperior w/Inv.
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAnielaMoyaSuperior w/Inv.
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAbigailShawiakSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTamayaMcMillanSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyCrisellyMayaSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTrinityGorgasSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyDe’AiaBrownSuperior
Drama Ensemble, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademySarahHagstromSuperior
Drama Solo, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySkyeBlackSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Drama Solo, UpperDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAbigailCrevoiseratSuperior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsDominicDownerSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama Solo, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAlyssaKinkopfSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyBlakePettewaySuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyBrandonStuderSuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAvreeMizellSuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDeborahRingSuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyJacobForsterSuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAdamPowellSuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyCalebHoyleSuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAlaynaAshleySuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyIvyDarbySuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySarahThomasSuperiorGold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademySarahMcDanielSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAngelPalominoSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJonathanMcDanielSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyKennedyConeySuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyLaurenFessSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyIsabellaCiancagliniSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyEmanuelDejesusSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyImareeWilliamsSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyMary-JoClarkSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTeaganFerreroSuperiorBronze Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMistyWillsSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyIsaacHodgesSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMatthewGoolsbySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMakenzieMimsSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyRileyGressmanSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyEmmaSuttonSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHannahAvisSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyNathanHoyleSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailColleySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyLillieMazeSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyRebeccaBowenSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHarleeKrieteSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAleighaFurmanSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyLaurenBeasleySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySkyeBlackSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyWintConleySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyTrentonConleySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyCathrynRingSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailMcRaeSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drama, Human Video, Large, UpperCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMakenzieKrieteSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Geography BeeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJudithOrtizExcellent
Geography BeeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSpencerPayneSuperiorGold Medal
Geography BeeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNatalieCiriloSuperiorSilver Medal
Geography BeeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyOwenJarvisExcellentBronze Medal
Geography BeeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastNoahFrymyerExcellentBronze Medal
2-D Mixed Media, ElementaryApopkaApopka Christian AcademyLily LynnHaughtExcellentBronze Medal
2-D Mixed Media, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDanyelleRoseauSuperiorGold Medal
2-D Mixed Media, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnneLealSuperiorSilver Medal
2-D Mixed Media, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHannahAvisExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHarleeKrieteSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
2-D Mixed Media, High SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanEliseBiniakExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, High SchoolLakelandExcel Christian AcademyChadiaRobinsonSuperiorBronze Medal
2-D Mixed Media, High SchoolLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAbigailHageSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyTaylorO’Berry-MartinExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTrinityMullingsGood
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAlexisCorrealeGood
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastBrizaLopezSuperior
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyMasonAngersollExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyNaomiCassagnolSuperiorBronze Medal
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyJasmineCooleySuperiorSilver Medal
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyChristopherStrahsExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolCeciliaAllenExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolMadisonmcGuirkExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolAlinaHedgesExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolKayleyMissoryExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolWilliamThrowerExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolKendallWebberSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolNatalieWilliamsExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolJoanGroendal-PattersonExcellent
2-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolAlanhaYoreExcellent
3-D Mixed Media, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJadasRunyonGoodGold Medal
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMakenzieKrieteExcellentSilver Medal
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySkyeBlackExcellent
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanWilliamKrempGood
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanChristopherSepulvedaGood
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolJoshleynSotoFair
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolKatherineCabreraFair
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolNyreeOconFair
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolRoualdMeudezFair
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolElianaYavnerFair
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolJocelynGaldamezExcellentBronze Medal
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolMichelleBatressGood
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolIsabelPerezFair
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyAlejandraMirandaSuperiorGold Medal
3-D Mixed Media, High SchoolOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAidanLiddleGood
3-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanAddisonCampbellExcellentBronze Medal
3-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyVannSimpkinsSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
3-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsKatherineSeverinSuperiorSilver Medal
3-D Mixed Media, Middle SchoolTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolRodRodriguezGood
Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyJacobForsterExcellent
Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyViritpon BigDejkunchorn MoatsExcellent
Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAlinaEdgerlySuperiorGold Medal
Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTaralynnCollazoExcellentBronze Medal
Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyCarterCoatesExcellent
Ceramic & Sculpture, ElementaryTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolNikoleNavarroExcellentSilver Medal
Ceramic & Sculpture, High SchoolOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolAlhondraDelgadoExcellentGold Medal
Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanJacobMastersExcellent
Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanKhaelMcBurrowsFair
Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsKatherineSeverinSuperiorSilver Medal
Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle SchoolOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTaylahMcMillanExcellent
Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle SchoolSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolDevinGodreyExcellentBronze Medal
Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle SchoolTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolItch-AmarDaVoustSuperiorGold Medal
Drawing, Color, ElementaryAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyAvaGriffinSuperior
Drawing, Color, ElementaryClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanValentinaGonzalezExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyRachelDeatonExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyLaShylaEasterSuperiorGold Medal
Drawing, Color, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyJoshuaPaltrowExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNaimaPedroExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKenzoTaylorSuperiorBronze Medal
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySamahClerisierExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyEvanughntaeSmithExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAngeleePropheteExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDillonYoungExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySantinaAugustineSuperior
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySamuelClerisierExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJaheimDyerExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDevinCharlesSuperior
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyCheyenneDewarSuperiorSilver Medal
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAmeliaMalcolmExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJa’DaineGriffithsGood
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJashariDaCostaExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAnesiaStephensExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyGunnerPattersonExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAzlynneEdwardsSuperior
Drawing, Color, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyLeahanaZapataExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAmielCandanozaExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAutumnFarnsworthExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyGunnerHorneijExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryLive OakMelody Christian AcademyDorianMontgomerySuperior
Drawing, Color, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSofiaCapozzoliExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsCamilaLopezExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastJaydenLongExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAidanCassellaExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastSorrayahCantonSuperior
Drawing, Color, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastLoganHamiltonExcellent
Drawing, Color, ElementaryOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyEvanPopowSuperior
Drawing, Color, ElementaryOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyCarterCoatesExcellent
Drawing, Color, HighApopkaApopka Christian AcademySarahMcDanielSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drawing, Color, HighAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyEmmaLightseySuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drawing, Color, HighCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySkyeBlackSuperiorBronze Medal
Drawing, Color, HighMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolBrendaSoteloExcellent
Drawing, Color, MiddleApopkaApopka Christian AcademySherleyTorresGood
Drawing, Color, MiddleCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMenendezSailorGood
Drawing, Color, MiddleDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademySarahDeatonSuperiorBronze Medal
Drawing, Color, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAnthonyMelendezExcellent
Drawing, Color, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDanielCorderoSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Drawing, Color, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademyEmilyCasonExcellent
Drawing, Color, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsToriYostSuperior
Drawing, Color, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJadynMarksSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drawing, Color, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSimeonGordonExcellent
Drawing, Color, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyVictoriaConceicaoExcellent
Drawing, Color, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJoselynRiveraSuperior w/Inv.
Drawing, Color, MiddleSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolIsabellaPiazzaSuperior w/Inv.
Drawing, Monochromatic, ElementaryAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyIanTomblinExcellent
Drawing, Monochromatic, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyTayleeMarshSuperiorSilver Medal
Drawing, Monochromatic, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDamianDiazSuperior
Drawing, Monochromatic, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyNolanAnguizolaSuperiorBronze Medal
Drawing, Monochromatic, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsBlakeMetcalfSuperiorGold Medal
Drawing, Monochromatic, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastBrayanRodriguezSuperiorGold Medal
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAngelPalominoGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademySophiaManuelExcellent
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyHunterVan RooyenGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMyaPropperGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHannahAndreuExcellent
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyBrandonGroganGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanJacobMastersExcellent
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAndrewGeorgeGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyGinoD’AmelioGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademyLeoCandanozaExcellent
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademyZacharyHernandezGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademySamuelElsharouniSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademyEmilyCasonExcellentSilver Medal
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsVictoriaAlvaradoExcellent
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyVictoriaConceicaoGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyChloeCollisonExcellent
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleOrlandoLiving Word AcademyTainethAcostaFair
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyTerrenceTysallFair
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyEillieBarkerGood
Drawing, Monochromatic, MiddleSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolPatrick-JosephEliasExcellentBronze Medal
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyKayleeEmmonsExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyEmilieFranklinExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMakenzieKrieteExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyCathrynRingSuperior
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHarleeKrieteExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanNicholasGonzalezExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyReynaBuggsGood
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyLeslieOglesExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighLakelandExcel Christian AcademyTreySwinsonSuperiorBronze Medal
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighLive OakMelody Christian AcademyKaylaKoonGood
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAbigailTorresGood
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolItzellGonzalezGood
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAlexandriaAllenExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyVictoriaRichterExcellent
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyMeganFlowersGood
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolRickiBurtonSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Drawing, Monocromatic, HighTampaGateway Christian AcademyJeremyCrespoSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Graphic Design, UpperApopkaApopka Christian AcademySarahMcDanielExcellent
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsBryceCoffeyGood
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAmrinHicksExcellent
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMatthewDeVastoExcellent
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAndrewVantilborghExcellentBronze Medal
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsYsabellaOrtizGood
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJehnaHandelandSuperiorGold Medal
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMarceloLopezGood
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAnthonyLlanosGood
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJacksonRiceExcellent
Graphic Design, UpperLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJamesThomasExcellentSilver Medal
Graphic Design, UpperMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolCelenaBilkayExcellent
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyEmmanuelGhezaiExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyJosephGoetzExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyBenjaminMundiExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyLarysaMenendezExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyWesleyVanMatreExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyLaurenMenendezExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyEvaniaTorresExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyMisaelGalvaoExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyJonatanTorresExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyTanairisEspinalExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyBrandonReidExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyLuisCornierExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyEmmanuelRodriguezExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyRuthMedinaExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyHopeWombleExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyXavierRodriguezExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyCamilaPonceExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyIvanBonillaExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyJoselynAlvarezExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyVictorCamposExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyDanielRodriguezExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyJosueAledo-CubanoExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyLucasConceicaoExcellentSilver Medal
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTimothyVarnedoeExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Percussion Solo, ElementaryOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademySamuelHogueGoodBronze Medal
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyBobbyHawkinsExcellentSilver Medal
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyEmeryJacksonExcellentBronze Medal
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJoshuaMcNairGood
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolJosiahKrausExcellentSilver Medal
Instrumental Percussion Solo, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyMisaelGalvaoExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTrinityFlectcherExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyCarmenWalkerExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAmelia AnaeArcherSuperiorSilver Medal
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDennisFettySuperiorBronze Medal
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJeremiahIlangaSuperiorGold Medal
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyGunnerHorneijExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDerekNogueiraExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, ElementarySt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolTristenPattersonSuperior
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanEliseBiniakSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMirellaDaRosaExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyIsabelFreemanExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyChristopherTroinoExcellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAiyanneIbanzezSuperiorBronze Medal
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, UpperSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolCalebWhiteSuperiorSilver Medal
Instrumental Solo, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHaydenBetheaExcellentSilver Medal
Instrumental Solo, ElementaryClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanMaddoxAscoleseExcellentGold Medal
Instrumental Solo, ElementaryLive OakMelody Christian AcademyChandlerMontgomeryExcellentBronze Medal
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12)KissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyRobertLackeyExcellentBronze Medal
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12)LakelandExcel Christian AcademyJillianDuarteExcellentSilver Medal
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsCelesteSolizExcellentGold Medal
Math Olympics, 10th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademySarahMcDanielGood
Math Olympics, 10th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyCameronFessFair
Math Olympics, 10th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademySethRowleyGood
Math Olympics, 10th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyKayleeEmmonsGood
Math Olympics, 10th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyWintConleyExcellentBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 10th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyRobertLackeyExcellentSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 10th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyCheyanneDanforthSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 10th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAlexandriaAllenGood
Math Olympics, 11th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAnnaChamberlinFair
Math Olympics, 11th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTatyanaCavazosExcellent
Math Olympics, 11th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyEvaMartinezFair
Math Olympics, 11th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyPeterRamirezFair
Math Olympics, 11th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademySamSkibaExcellentBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 11th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyMichaelCogginsSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 11th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyVincentGiaquintoSuperiorSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 12th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyRachelLalgieSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 12th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyYhokymRiveraGoodSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 12th GradePlant CityFaith Christian AcademyAaronSchindlerGoodBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJocelynIbarraGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyReeceScottSuperiorBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyIsabellaPerrinSuperiorSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyChristianAshleyExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAlexandriaDescalzoSuperior
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyJaidaSantiagoSuperior
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySantinaAugustineGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNaimaPedroSuperiorSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKenzoTaylorExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKodaHarkemaSuperior
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJennaJohnsonExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyFernandaObandoGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsraelEnechukwuExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsColtonTiansaySuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsNateHuckabeeFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsIsaiahBallantyneGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlexieMedinaExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyZechariahEldridgeSuperior
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyDevynParchmentGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyDominicOllerSuperior
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastZionNealExcellent
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastOluwafimijobaOyedejiGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastMarioCasadoFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyManuelMartinezFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyDeladiaKingGood
Math Olympics, 3rd GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyMarcusMilcetFair
Math Olympics, 3rd GradePlant CityFaith Christian AcademyBrooklynneRuderExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyMcKaydenCookGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyCzareonEubanksExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyPaisleyMaciasFair
Math Olympics, 4th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyLoganTalleyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDuncanBlackSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 4th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDonovanConnorsExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDreiaGusman-LeeSuperiorBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 4th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyGabrielZettleSuperior
Math Olympics, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyCheyenneDewarExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDevinCharlesExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAcaciaFalconerExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyColtonSheppardGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDennisFettyExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJorrynMcGrathExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGustavoChelottiSuperiorSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySashaSanderGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsaiahWalkerSuperior
Math Olympics, 4th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAlexGonzalezGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyZacharyRossGood
Math Olympics, 4th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyJudahAdamsSuperior
Math Olympics, 4th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAndresRodriguezExcellent
Math Olympics, 4th GradeSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyTristanJonesExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJudahFletcherExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyNallelyIbarraGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyHarleyFergusonGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyTerrellTurnerSuperior
Math Olympics, 5th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySeanConnorsExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyJacobForsterGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyTylerLloydGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDillonYoungFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyXanderFullerFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJa’DaineGriffithsExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAngelinaIkramGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySamuelPerezSuperiorBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyEllaLewisFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyKatherineDeHerreraExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyOliviaCollinsExcellent
Math Olympics, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyVictoriaMasonFair
Math Olympics, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTimothyVarnedoeGood
Math Olympics, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsaiahWalkerN/A
Math Olympics, 5th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyLandenGarbodenSuperior
Math Olympics, 5th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyJacobLeppertSuperiorSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 5th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyBrandonThompsonSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 5th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyYamileidyBorreroFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAustinDiSabatinoFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyMary-JoClarkGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyJasonWoodSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 6th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyNicholasLittlejohnGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyNatalieSmithExcellentBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 6th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyGiannaO’BryantFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJaylynnOsborneFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyElizabethPolancoFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJordanCalkinsFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyRaymondMaquedaGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsKyleHuckabeeGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyOwenJarvisExcellentSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 6th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyLillianKurzweilFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGabrielReisGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyBeauSuarezGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyDelaneyBakerFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAidenCookGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyKevinMonteroFair
Math Olympics, 6th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyKaylaPrevatGood
Math Olympics, 6th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyD’YantaeThomasGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyIsabellaCiancagliniFair
Math Olympics, 7th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTeaganFerreroGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyKailynEmmonsGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyKristoferMedeirosSuperiorSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 7th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyJilmarUranFair
Math Olympics, 7th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyDayanniPenaGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyTaliaSt. HilaiveExcellent
Math Olympics, 7th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMelissaRodriguezFair
Math Olympics, 7th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAnnabellaFillosGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyDominicRosadoGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJadynMarksSuperiorBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 7th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSimeonGordonGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicolasRodriguezSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 7th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAydenGwinGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyDanielaMoralesSuperiorBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 7th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyVictor ChristianConcepcion-TaylorFair
Math Olympics, 7th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademySamonyMorrisGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyDavidPerezGood
Math Olympics, 7th GradeTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolRomanRodriguezGood
Math Olympics, 8th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJoelCavazosFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAnthonyTambiniFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyEvanChamberlinFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademySavannahPipkens-SmithExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyTrentonConleyExcellentSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 8th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyRaylynnAdcockFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyKylePimentaFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyCarleySmithFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJaelynPlasenciaFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyLinaLaracuenteExcellentSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 8th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKaitlynHarkemaExcellent
Math Olympics, 8th GradeLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademySonoraKellerFair
Math Olympics, 8th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSpencerPayneSuperiorGold Medal
Math Olympics, 8th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyReannaAlincyGood
Math Olympics, 8th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyStevenNguyenGood
Math Olympics, 8th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDesireeReidExcellentBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 9th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyKennedyConeyGood
Math Olympics, 9th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyLindsayHallSuperior
Math Olympics, 9th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAndrewBrimsonN/A
Math Olympics, 9th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEmilyParkerExcellent
Math Olympics, 9th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDanielJohnsonSuperior
Math Olympics, 9th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyLelaNormanSuperiorSilver Medal
Math Olympics, 9th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyJarrettKnottSuperiorBronze Medal
Math Olympics, 9th GradePlant CityFaith Christian AcademyAlexaTinneySuperiorGold Medal
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademySkylaHutsonExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHaydenBetheaExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanLylaWrightGood
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAutumnFarnsworthExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJorrynMcGrathExcellentBronze Medal
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAlexisZinkannSuperiorGold Medal
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyGunnerHorneijExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEliseRosaGood
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsGradyWorthingtonGood
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastImhotepClaxtonExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyMadysonRuderGood
Painting, Acrylic, ElementaryPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyBrooklynneRuderExcellentSilver Medal
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDallasGonzalezExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMakenzieKrieteGood
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAngelinaLowryExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyLeslieOglesExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolLakelandExcel Christian AcademyJillianDuarteExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMorganPolozolaExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAbigailTorresFair
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsKatNealSuperiorSilver Medal
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHeavenJonesGood
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySophiaSaldarriagaGood
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolLauraGonzalezExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSarahiPerezGood
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolYaneysisMartinezGood
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolKarelinCandelarioSuperiorGold Medal
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolIsabellaGarciaExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAngieGomezExcellent
Painting, Acrylic, High SchoolOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolShanelyFigueroaExcellentBronze Medal
Painting, Acrylic, Middle SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHaydenGidcombGood
Painting, Acrylic, Middle SchoolLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDaraWarrenGoodBronze Medal
Painting, Acrylic, Middle SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJulieVerlyGood
Painting, Acrylic, Middle SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyVictoriaConceicaoExcellentSilver Medal
Painting, Acrylic, Middle SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyKhailaWintSuperiorGold Medal
Painting, Acrylic, Middle SchoolOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastKearaMurphyGood
Painting, Acrylic, Middle SchoolTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyD’YantaeThomasGood
Painting, Oil, UpperClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanSchuylerThompsonSuperiorGold Medal
Painting, Oil, UpperDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyDayanniPenaExcellentBronze Medal
Painting, Oil, UpperOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolLauraRosadoSuperiorSilver Medal
Painting, Water Color, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyKadenceLesnettExcellent
Painting, Water Color, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJordynViapreeSuperior
Painting, Water Color, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTatianaDeesSuperiorGold Medal
Painting, Water Color, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAnayahLaguerreExcellent
Painting, Water Color, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastEnioluwaOyedejiSuperiorBronze Medal
Painting, Water Color, ElementaryOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTanishaNabiExcellent
Painting, Water Color, ElementarySarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyBrianaMcLeodSuperiorSilver Medal
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyCathrynRingSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolLakelandExcel Christian AcademyBrookeMagruderExcellent
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEmmaRostSuperiorSilver Medal
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAbigailTorresSuperior
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMorganPolozolaSuperiorBronze Medal
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMatthewDeVastoSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSilvanaBidoGood
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAshleyValdezGood
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyJessicaWilsonSuperior
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolOcalaMeadowbrook AcademySarahGwinExcellent
Painting, Water Color, High SchoolOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyOnestiRyanSuperior
Painting, Water Color, Middle SchoolAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyAlyssaNoblesSuperior
Painting, Water Color, Middle SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanJoshuaMacarenaFair
Painting, Water Color, Middle SchoolLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDaraWarrenSuperiorSilver Medal
Painting, Water Color, Middle SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsKyleHuckabeeSuperiorBronze Medal
Painting, Water Color, Middle SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAidenGreaverExcellent
Painting, Water Color, Middle SchoolPlant CityHarvest AcademyDestinyWalkerSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Painting, Water Color, Middle SchoolSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyLaurenGillExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyColePetreeSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAdamPowellSuperiorGold Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyMasonJonesSuperiorSilver Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJazzminPuckettSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyNolanAnguizolaSuperiorBronze Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsCalebRodriguezExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanEliseBiniakSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyEmmaLytleSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKayleeHarkemaSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyJohnRobertsExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolLakelandExcel Christian AcademyChristopherCharlandSuperior w/Inv.
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolLakelandVictory Christian AcademyBenjaminRinaldi-lemieuxExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAndrewVantilborghSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMadisonOmanaSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDanielJohnsonExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSaraiMoralesExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolRimskyLopezExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSolangeRoblesExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAlexanderHernandezGood
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAnnabellePerezGood
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolChristianFernandezGood
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolObedSequeiraSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolPatriciaOlivaExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolMilagrosMendezSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSophiaGalvezExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolGisselOrtizSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolBrandonAndinoExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyMeganFlowersSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, High SchoolPlant CityHarvest AcademyTimothyRichardSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyKailynEmmonsSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailMejiasSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanRafaelLopezSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyIzaacFernandezSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyKaitlynManzanoSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyYisetteSantosExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademySummerCovaltSuperior
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAmberChoquetteExcellent
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHannahCastroSuperiorBronze Medal
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMirellaDaRosaGood
Photography, Landscape & Architecture, MiddleSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyJaedJonesSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAnnaChamberlinSuperiorSilver Medal
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolApopkaApopka Christian AcademyKennedyConeySuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyEmmaPerkinsSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyEmmaLytleSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKayleeHarkemaExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolLakelandExcel Christian AcademyMadisonDuarteSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMatthewDeVastoExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJacksonRiceExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMadisonOmanaExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsNicholasHudsonExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMaddyWilliamsExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAlairaSweeneyExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolNatachaDuranExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolBrianRamirezExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolTiphanieValdezExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolMelissaMonzonExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, High SchoolOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyNataliaEvanExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanJonathanOsterSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanKeatonScholerSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyEthanJonesSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMikaylaMedina-FloodSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyFelipeAriasSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAidenGreaverSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJehnaHandelandSuperior
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyEmillyDiasSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMirellaDaRosaExcellent
Photography, People & Animals, Middle SchoolSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyJaedJonesSuperior
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryApopkaApopka Christian AcademyNallelyIbarraSuperior
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyIsaacPaulExcellent
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyNickKovalExcellent
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyMacieFannGood
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDreiaGusman-LeeExcellent
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAvaPetreeSuperior
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAzlynneEdwardsExcellent
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyNolanAnguizolaSuperior
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAddisonKinderSuperiorGold Medal
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAutumnFarnsworthSuperiorSilver Medal
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAlexisZinkannSuperiorBronze Medal
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryLongwoodOne School of the ArtsBrandonGreaverExcellent
Photography, People and Animals, ElementaryOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastMarioCasadoSuperior
Photography, Still Life, ElementaryCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyJacobForsterSuperiorBronze Medal
Photography, Still Life, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAddisonKinderSuperiorSilver Medal
Photography, Still Life, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnneLealSuperiorGold Medal
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMistyWillsSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolTulioPazSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolBrigitteFuentesSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolLlelennysGelabertSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolNatalieLeonExcellent
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAnibalGuerraSuperiorBronze Medal
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAndyLacayoSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolJohansMarreroSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAdrianMarcanoSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolIsaiMendezSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolKatherineArevaloSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolSamuelReyesSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolAmyQuinterosSuperior
Photography, Still Life, High SchoolMiamiLa Progresiva Presbyterian SchoolKatherineMartinezSuperior
Photography, Still Life, Middle SchoolAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyHannahWintersSuperior
Photography, Still Life, Middle SchoolDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyDwayneChamorroSuperior
Photography, Still Life, Middle SchoolDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyIzaacFernandezSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Photography, Still Life, Middle SchoolDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyRachaelKalicharanSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Photography, Still Life, Middle SchoolMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySamanthaSilvaSuperior
Photography, Still Life, Middle SchoolOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTrinityMullingsSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, HighLongwoodOne School of the ArtsGideonLindseyExcellentBronze Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, HighLongwoodOne School of the ArtsKelseySharpFair
Science Fair, Life Science, HighLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEmilyParkerSuperiorGold Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, HighMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJoshuaMcNairSuperiorSilver Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanCurtisNewsomeGood
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyRafaelMunozGood
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsTarynRodriguezFair
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyOwenJarvisSuperiorSilver Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySamanthaSilvaSuperiorBronze Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySorayaMartinExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDesireeReidExcellent
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyTerrenceTysallSuperiorGold Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, MiddleTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyDeborahDeanFair
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyKyleKuczynskiSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyCheyenneDewarGood
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAmeliaMalcolmGood
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDevinCharlesFair
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKourtneyJohnsonGood
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAngeleePropheteGood
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyBrynnGreen RettigSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJohannyMontanezSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyFabianFigueroaExcellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyEthanLytleSuperiorGold Medal
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyAmberlyAndujarSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyViritpon BigDejkunchorn MoatsSuperiorBronze Medal
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyAndresAlmonteSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyLaylaAl RawahiSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyJairBenitezSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyKadenDixonSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaRodriguezSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicoleRodriguesSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyElijahPerezSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSantosSuperior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryTampaGateway Christian AcademyAyanaBentonSuperiorSilver Medal
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, ElementaryTampaGateway Christian AcademyXavierRodriguezSuperiorSilver Medal
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyTanieluMaikaN/A
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighLongwoodOne School of the ArtsCelesteSolizExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAlexandriaAllenN/A
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyOnestiRyanSuperiorBronze Medal
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademySarahGwinExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyLaurenVandermaasSuperiorGold Medal
Science Fair, Physical Science, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyRachelLalgieSuperiorSilver Medal
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanEthanSoaresSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanJoshuaPoiresExcellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySarahLytleSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsHadassahFrohlichSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAnnaliseSpicerSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAvaWilsonSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMauriceWongGood
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAbdelVientosSuperiorBronze Medal
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSanchesSuperiorSilver Medal
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicolasRodriguezSuperiorGold Medal
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyDavidPerezSuperior
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddlePlant CityFaith Christian AcademyMatthewMackerGood
Science Fair, Physical Science, MiddleSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyJaedJonesSuperior
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyHarmonyJamesN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJoshuaAquinoN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyIsabellaPerrinExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyChristianAshleyExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyIsabellaCanaanExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyLeighawintersExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNaimaPedroExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySantinaAugustineExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJuanMelendezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDamianDiazExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyIsaiahNievesExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyAmberlyAndujarExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAddisonKinderExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsraelEnechukwuExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsBrooklynnRobertsExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEliseRosaExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyChristieObasSuperiorSilver Medal
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyGracenGuerraExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyEmmaFontaineSuperiorBronze Medal
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAlannahMurphyExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAidanCasellaExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAmiyahWashington-MayExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyKyaraPabonN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyNa’shayBenjaminN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyMaiaSantiagoN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyMileanyOlivenciaN/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradePlant CityFaith Christian AcademyMadysonRuderExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolNilaRajkumarSuperiorGold Medal
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolGabrielMuzaurietaExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyDelilahPrevotExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyJavianChassieExcellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd GradeTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolAlexPerezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyBrodyDiSabatinoExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyCzareonEubanksExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyAvaRedmondExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyAlyssaHendersonExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDuncanBlackExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDreiaGusman-LeeExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanMaddoxAscoleseExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDavenportRidge Christian AcademyIsabelaAndersonN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDavenportRidge Christian AcademyDeionMartinezSuperiorBronze Medal
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAllenBaldwinSuperiorGold Medal
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyNathanaelStitesExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySamahClerisierExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyEvanughntaeSmithExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyGunnerPattersonExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMadisonMelloExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademySamyLorgeatExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyNathanielCadoganN/A
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDennisFettyExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyGabriellaBaldwinExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsGraceBriscoeExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAnnaBrownExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySashaSanderExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyZoeUmoleExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyChristopherGonzalezSuperiorSilver Medal
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyHectorGuerraExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastJoshuaMurphyExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAntoniCorrealeExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAndresRodriguezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAriannaOquendoExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyTristanJonesExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolNoahStameyExcellent
Spelling Bee, 4th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolBradyMoyerExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJudahFletcherExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyNallelyIbarraExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyTristonTaylorExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyGabriellaMejiasExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyNataliaRamirezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyXanderFullerSuperiorBronze Medal
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJa’DaineGriffithsExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIrelisReidExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAngelinaIkramSuperiorGold Medal
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyVictoriaPerezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyTayronnFrancisExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyPaytonJohnsonExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyKatherineDeHerreraExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSianetteRodriguezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAlyssaOchoaSuperiorSilver Medal
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAdrianLozanoExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAdamDiazExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastBrizaLopezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastNicholasCitranoExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyRicardoMoranExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyYamileidyBorreroExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolIsabelWilliamsExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolWilliamShepherdExcellent
Spelling Bee, 5th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyJoshuaBalloonExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAustinDiSabatinoExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAlisonMeyerExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyChristianRouseExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJeilanyzVegaExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyJazminAlavaExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSethGordonSuperiorGold Medal
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyLillianKurzweilExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAnisaParchmentExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAidenCookExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastChristopherEveridgeExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastKearaMurphyExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyDaneshkaRuizExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyVictoriaRiveraExcellent
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolKayleyMissorySuperiorBronze Medal
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolAmeliaReedSuperiorSilver Medal
Spelling Bee, 6th GradeTampaBible Truth Ministries AcademyKaylaPrevatExcellent
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJoshuaAlvarezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTylerPoppellExcellent
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyFidelCallenderN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyGiannaBakerN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySorayaMartinExcellent
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyKevinMilcetExcellent
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyDavidPerezN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademySamonyMorrisSuperiorBronze Medal
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJaelKennedyN/A
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolChelseaBrownSuperiorSilver Medal
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolZoeiJohnsonExcellent
Spelling Bee, 7th GradeTampaGateway Christian AcademyLaurenMenendezSuperiorGold Medal
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeApopkaApopka Christian AcademyEvanChamberlinExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademySavannahPipkens-SmithExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyMadisonTalleyN/A
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyTrentonConleyExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeKissimmeeLife Christian AcademyYaretziDavisExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyStevenNguyenSuperiorGold Medal
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHunterPerezExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAlyanaLoristonExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastNoahFrymyerExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademySamiyaMorrisExcellent
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolSidneyMoyerSuperiorSilver Medal
Spelling Bee, 8th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolMykenziDavis-CowartSuperiorBronze Medal
Rap Group, UpperOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAlyanaLoristonSuperiorGold Medal
Rap Group, UpperOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastNoahFrymyerSuperiorGold Medal
Rap Solo, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDanielJohnsonSuperiorGold Medal
Songwriting, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAshtonHageSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Songwriting, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyChloeRadfordSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Songwriting, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyMackenzieWrightSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Songwriting, UpperOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolKathleenBaezN/A
Songwriting, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJayliaSandiferExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAlexisZinkannExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyNolanAnguizolaExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyEllaLewisExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyElizabethSmithExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyGunnerHorneijExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyPaytonJohnsonExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyKatherineDeHerreraExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJazlynRiosSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsaacWilliamsSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJeremiahIlangaSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDennisFettySuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyNyahBrummittSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJorrynMcGrathSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDylanWarrenSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyEzekielCusteadSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyKhristianMcHughSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademySunnyDesimoneSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyEllaRensberrySuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyLeviBrengleSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyRileyKingSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTanishaNabiSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyHeidiKennedySuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyGraceLeeTelferSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, LowerOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyBethanyLandrethSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIssacHarrisSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyCoralisHernandezSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJudeSmithSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyCamilaMontanezSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJulianSantiagoSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyVeronicaMelendezSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyRobertLackeySuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDavidHernandezSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyNicoleStaffordExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyAlyssaHieronymusExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyClaudiaWhittleExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyBellaBrockExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyLoganLindowExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyDre’QuanStevensExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyTaylorIrbyExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyBrendinDouglasExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyHannahEnglishExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAleahChattinExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJuliannaArteagaExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyStariannaTorresExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyBrookeWelencExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Large, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJaelKennedyExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyYaeliSantosSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyYisetteSantosSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyRachaelKalicharanExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAlisonMeyerExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJazlynRiosSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyNyahBrummittSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJorrynMcGrathSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyKatherineDeHerreraExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAlexisZinkannExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJeremiahIlangaExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDennisFettyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsaacWilliamsExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDylanWarrenExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolJoseMunizExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, LowerTampaHarvest Time Christian SchoolTylerJohnsonExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyVeronicaRodriguezExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJyrehOrtizExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyDre’QuanStevensExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyTaylorIrbyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyHannahEnglishExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyBrendinDouglasExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAngelaDuranExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAngelinaSeverinoExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAshtonHageSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyMackenzieWrightSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyRaynaSmithSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLakelandVictory Christian AcademyChloeRadfordSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyShamyaHawkinsExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyBobbyHawkinsExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperMelbourneWest Melbourne Christian AcademyNathanaelSantosSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperMelbourneWest Melbourne Christian AcademyJoseFloresSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperMelbourneWest Melbourne Christian AcademyAmmishaddaiTorresSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTrinityMullingsExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastKearaMurphyExcellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyBrookeWelencSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyAleahChattinSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Ensemble, Small, UpperOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJuliannaArteagaSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryApopkaApopka Christian AcademyLily LynnHaughtExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyYaeliSantosSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAmelia AnaeArcherSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyNyahBrummittSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAutumnFarnsworthSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJorrynMcGrathExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyPaytonJohnsonSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyKatherineDeHerreraSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlexieMedinaSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMariliciaAbreuSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGraceO’NeillSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaCavalieriSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnneLealSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSantosSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAaliyahWalkerSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaDaSilvaSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAmyDe La Rosa-FamiliaSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTarajiPetersExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyTaliaToonExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryTampaGateway Christian AcademyJaniceGarciaSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, ElementaryTampaGateway Christian AcademyLeilaniMorenoSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAnnaChamberlinSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighClermontFamily Christian Center SchoolD’jonaeKnowlesExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighClermontFamily Christian Center SchoolTabithaLaneExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAbigailCrevoiseratExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyDaniellaPerezGood
Vocal Solo, Female, HighKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIsabellaRodriguezSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyMaddisonStetsonSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyHaileighMillerExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLakelandExcel Christian AcademyNicoleStaffordExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLakelandExcel Christian AcademyHannahEnglishSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAngelaDuranSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLakelandVictory Christian AcademyLaurenGilmoreSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAngelinaSeverinoSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLakelandVictory Christian AcademyShayleyBurroughsSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLive OakMelody Christian AcademyBrionnaAllenExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighLive OakMelody Christian AcademyMiaRodriguezSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNataliaAguiarExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHeavenJonesExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighMelbourneWest Melbourne Christian AcademyAmmishaddaiTorresSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyNataliaEvanSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyMorganHaysSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAnnaPaigeSuperior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, HighOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyRachelLalgieExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighOrlandoRaising Knowledge AcademyGenesisRiosSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, HighPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyNaomiWilliamsExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighPlant CityHarvest AcademyDiorFarnhamExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, HighPlant CityHarvest AcademyFaithMcGeeSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, HighSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolCallieHendricksExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademySavannahPipkens-SmithExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySarahThomasSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyEmmaSuttonExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleClermontFamily Christian Center SchoolLeahMoseleyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleClermontFamily Christian Center SchoolCiaraBrowderSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyYisetteSantosExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyGiannaOlivasExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyKennedySheldonExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyLinaLaracuenteSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJeilanyzVegaExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAlliaunaSmallExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDaraWarrenSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsToriYostSuperior w/Inv.Bronze Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsVictoriaAlvaradoExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleLongwoodOne School of the ArtsAutumnScobeyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySamanthaSilvaSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDalemynePierreSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlanaDixonSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSanchezExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyEmillyDiasExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyRileyCokrehamExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyRebeccaOlsenExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJoselynRiveraGood
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAngelyAntonioExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAubreeCrandallExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyDestinyNugentExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOcalaMeadowbrook AcademySkylerForsytheSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyBrookeBeachSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTrinityMullingsSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyBrookeWelencExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyKiristyanaMcHughSuperior
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleSarasotaFoundations Christian Montessori AcademyEillieBarkerExcellent
Vocal Solo, Female, MiddleSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolIsabellaArnauExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyDavidCastroSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyDennisFettyExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJeremiahIlangaGood
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryLakelandVictory Christian AcademyIsaacWilliamsGood
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryLive OakMelody Christian AcademyChandlerMontgomeryExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJosiahCherubinSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, ElementaryMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicholasWaldeckSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, HighClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanChrisitanNavarroGood
Vocal Solo, Male, HighLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAshtonHageSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, HighLive OakMelody Christian AcademyAndrewWestberryExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, HighMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyPhillipeWaldeckSuperior
Vocal Solo, Male, HighMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyChristianTaylorExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, HighMelbourneWest Melbourne Christian AcademyJoseFloresSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, HighMelbourneWest Melbourne Christian AcademyNathanaelSantosSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, HighTampaGateway Christian AcademyJonatanTorresExcellent
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyJoseCrespoSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAnthonyMelendezExcellentSilver Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyIraChatmonExcellentBronze Medal
Vocal Solo, Male, MiddleTampaGateway Christian AcademyJosueAledo-CubanoGood
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyGabriellaMejiasSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyJacobForsterSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyCammieDarbySuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAlaynaAshleySuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDeborahRingSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyKayleighPettewaySuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAbigailColleySuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademySarahThomasSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAvreeMizellSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHaydenBetheaSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyCamilleDarbySuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyRileyGressmanSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJaydalisseToro-NegronSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJasminFrontanesSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSicalSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAnnabellaFiallosSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyCoralisHernandezSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMikaylaMedina-FloodSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyGianaFurnoSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDestinyRojasSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyMayaZapataSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJasmineOrtizSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJaelynPlasenciaSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAriannaFrounder-O’HarrowSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyAngelinaRomanSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademySarahLytleSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyValeriaGalarzaSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyIsabellaIkramSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlexieMedinaSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTyreJacksonSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyChristaThomasSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJanelleSwabySuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMikaylaDeleveauxSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyYvnaickaAndreSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGiselleSantanaSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicoleDos SantosSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJai’daJonesSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTimothyVarnedoeSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJoshuaMerardSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJordynViapreeSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyZoeUmoleSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaCavalieriSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAaliyahWalkerSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyLucasConceicaoSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaDaSilvaSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnneLealSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMariliciaAbreuSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyKadenDixonSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaRodriguezSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJosiahCherubinSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAshleyDaCruzSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGraceO’NeillSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicholasWaldeckSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyElijahPerezSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyRyanAlincySuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicoleRodriguesSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAdoraUmoleSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGiannaInceSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSantosSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyFallynHollowaySuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDerekNogueiraSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyArielaBaraybarSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyJeralynnCrespoSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyLanetteCrespoSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyLiamCrespoSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyKontarKingSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyElanieMcKinnieSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyXavierRodriguezSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyDanielAthanSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyAyanaBentonSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyNicollyDeMoraesSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademySamuelCastilloSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyLeilaniMorenoSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyJaniceGarciaSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyNatalieDiazSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyFaithWrightSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyJasonGarciaSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyYarelisBonillaSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyVanessaSosaSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyAmarisDominguezSuperior
Vocal, Choir, LowerTampaGateway Christian AcademyGiuliaVirissimoSuperior
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyClaudiaWhittleSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyDre’QuanStevensSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyMadisonDuarteSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyHaleyRockeySuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyCarterWalkerSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyTaylorIrbySuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyJoshuaCoxSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyMicaiahChavesSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyLoganLindowSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyPamelaIrishSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyChadiaRobinsonSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyNicoleStaffordSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyBellaBrockSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyKatieBusseSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyBrendinDouglasSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyTeddyCisernoSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyHannahEnglishSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyAlyssaHieronymusSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLakelandExcel Christian AcademyNatalieMinerSuperiorBronze Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyAndrewWestberrySuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyWilliamKeenSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyGavinMcAlisterSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyMalachiGrahamSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyShamyaHawkinsSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyMackinzyFrazierSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyAshleyHamorSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyMadisonMartinSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyKaylaKoonSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyRuthieBrownSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyDaltonWetheringtonSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyBobbyHawkinsSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyMiaRodriguezSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyErinSparksSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyCaitlynBrownSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyEvanQuetotSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyRachelSmithSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyNiyaClaytonSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyDavidLyonsSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyKatiAdamsSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperLive OakMelody Christian AcademyBrionnaAllenSuperiorSilver Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSanchezSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDalemynePierreSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNataliaAguiarSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTaviCummingsSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyChristianTaylorSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyZoieSeymourSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAmandaPalmerSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHadassahCherubinSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyEmillyDiasSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlanaDixonSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyRileyCokrehamSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAniyaBernadotteSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHeavenJonesSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHannahCotterellSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySorayaMartinSuperiorGold Medal
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyMonicaMonroyExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyNeriahWilliamsExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyStevenMoralesExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademySusannaSextonExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyNaomiWilliamsExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyDariusFreemanExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyEmilySchindlerExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyKeilaLeonExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyMeganFlowersExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyHayleeZelkoExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademySaraiMoralesExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyDavidSextonExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyJoannaElyeaExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyJadenRogersExcellent
Vocal, Choir, UpperPlant CityFaith Christian AcademyAnnaGiffordExcellent
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyTimothyVarnedoeExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicholasWaldeckExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnneLealExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJoshuaMerardExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDerekNogueiraExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAnaDaSilvaExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSantosExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsaacBoggsExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaSanchesExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyEmillyDiasExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyRebeccaOlsenExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAlanaDixonExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, LowerMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyEmeryJacksonExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, UpperOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolGustavoOrtegaExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, UpperOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolMatthewOrtegaExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, UpperOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolWildre Jr.OrtegaExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, UpperOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolAna GabrielaSantiago FigueroaExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, UpperOrlandoAzalea Park Baptist SchoolKathleenBaezExcellentSilver Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolJamesSawyerGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolJae’MauriStromanGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolKevinParsonsGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolCallieHendricksGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolAolinZhangGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolMatthewPertelloGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolIsabellaArnauGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolJolineCarusoGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperSt. AugustineBeacon of Hope Christian SchoolXy’lheraBellGoodBronze Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyZuleimaChineaExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyJonatanTorresExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyMadisonHassExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyWesleyVanMatreExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyJosephGoetzExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyLarysaMenendezExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyMisaelGalvaoExcellentGold Medal
Worship Team, UpperTampaGateway Christian AcademyVictorCamposExcellentGold Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 3rd GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMatthewMizellSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKenzoTaylorSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNaimaPedroN/A
Writing, First Person Essay, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsDelaneyMansonExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsEliseRosaExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAcaciaFalconerExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDominiqueCampbellSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAngelinaDiazSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDanyelleRoseauExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, 4th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolNoahStameySuperiorGold Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 4th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolBradyMoyerExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyXanderFullerExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyDillonYoungSuperior
Writing, First Person Essay, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsCamrynCampbellSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsCieraGarberSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyBethanyInceExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyNicoleRodriguesSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyTroySpeenburghSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJonathanMcDanielSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAaliahDiazExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)CallahanSonshine Christian AcademyIvyDarbyExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)DeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyYisetteSantosSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)MargateAbundant Life Christian AcademySorayaMartinExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)St PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolParkerBarryExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyKennedyConeyGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyJoellyCavazosGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyAnnaChamberlinExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyEvaMartinezGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)Avon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyCatherineAlbeloGood
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)DeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAbigailCrevoiseratExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsAlairaSweeneyExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsYsabellaOrtizExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsKatNealExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsNataliaPacioneExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)OcalaMeadowbrook AcademyLelaNormanExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)OcalaMeadowbrook AcademyTaylorFlowersExcellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)OcalaMeadowbrook AcademyRachelLalgieSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)OcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAriannaGalarzaSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeAvon ParkCornerstone Christian AcademyEmilieFranklinSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyAleighaFurmanExcellent
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyLillieMazeSuperior
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyNoahAlleyExcellent
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyShayleyBurroughsSuperior
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAniyaBernadotteExcellent
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyCheyanneDanforthSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Writing, Poetry, 10th GradeOcalaMeadowbrook AcademyTaylorFlowersSuperior w/Inv.Silver Medal
Writing, Poetry, 3rd GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyOliviaHughesExcellent
Writing, Poetry, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySantinaAugustineSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNaimaPedroExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsCamilleHeskethExcellent
Writing, Poetry, 3rd GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabellaMavusSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, 3rd GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastTaralynnCollazoSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyChristinaArcherSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyRakimPeartSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyJorrynMcGrathSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGraceO’NeillSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyGiannaInceSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKourtneyJohnsonSuperior
Writing, Poetry, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJa’DaineGriffithsSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsLilyFortExcellent
Writing, Poetry, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsMatthew CruRapchinskiSuperior
Writing, Poetry, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyAshleyDaCruzSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyMettsuPinsthieveSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, 5th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolCaedmonHigginsSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, 9th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyHarleeKrieteExcellent
Writing, Poetry, 9th GradeCallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMakenzieMimsSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, 9th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAngelinaLowrySuperior
Writing, Poetry, 9th GradeDeltonaTrinity Christian AcademyAbigailCrevoiseratSuperior
Writing, Poetry, 9th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyHeavenJonesSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, 9th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyDanielJohnsonSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, 9th GradeOrmond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyJessicaJordanExcellent
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)CallahanSonshine Christian AcademyRowanGressmanSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)KissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyTaliaSt. HilaiveExcellentSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)MargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJulieVerlyExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)MargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyOwenJarvisSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, Senior (11-12)CallahanSonshine Christian AcademySkyeBlackSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Poetry, Senior (11-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsEmmaRostGood
Writing, Poetry, Senior (11-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsGracePerezSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, Poetry, Senior (11-12)OcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAnnaPaigeSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Poetry, Senior (11-12)OcalaMeadowbrook AcademyAriannaGalarzaSuperior
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyNaimaPedroExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyJaheimDyerExcellentSilver Medal
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeKissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyJoshuaLopezGood
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsJaydenBlevinsGood
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsNateHuckabeeSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeOrlandoLiving Word AcademyAnaliseAdornoExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolColtenSondreggerExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 3rd GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolBrookeDreschelExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyCheyenneDewarGood
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademySamahClerisierN/A
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAliyahJohnsonSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyShaylaTidasExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastEnioluwaOyedejiExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeOrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastAntoniCorrealeN/A
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolMiaGoughExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 4th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolDrewMizeExcellentSilver Medal
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyKourtneyJohnsonExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeFort LauderdaleGateway Christian AcademyAngeleePropheteExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeLakelandVictory Christian AcademyAlexisZinkannSuperiorGold Medal
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsTessaShingletonExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeLongwoodOne School of the ArtsSofiaCapozzoliExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyCristonBriscoeExcellent
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeMargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyJustus-DylanHerbertSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Short Story, 5th GradeSt PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolIsabelWilliamsExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademyIsabellaCiancagliniSuperior
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)CallahanSonshine Christian AcademyEmmaSuttonSuperior
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)ClermontThe Key to Learning with Dr. NymanNicholasRaffierFair
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)KissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyNazirSimpsonSuperior
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)Lake CityHoly Cross Christian AcademyDanielleGoodsonSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)MargateAbundant Life Christian AcademyIsabelKurzweilSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)OrlandoGlad Tidings Academy – EastChristopherEveridgeSuperior w/Inv.Gold Medal
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)Ormond BeachCalvary Christian AcademyStariannaTorresSuperiorSilver Medal
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)St PetersburgSt Petersburg Christian SchoolMadalynnStackowSuperiorBronze Medal
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)ApopkaApopka Christian AcademySarahMcDanielExcellentSilver Medal
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)CallahanSonshine Christian AcademyWintConleyExcellentGold Medal
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)CallahanSonshine Christian AcademyDallasGonzalezExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)CallahanSonshine Christian AcademyMorganMoserExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)KissimmeeCity of Life Christian AcademyDebraBuggsExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Live OakMelody Christian AcademyKaylaKoonExcellentBronze Medal
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Live OakMelody Christian AcademyGavinMcAlisterExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)LongwoodOne School of the ArtsAlessiaVelasquezExcellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)Plant CityHarvest AcademyFaithMcGeeExcellent